Christmas in July! Special 2 for 1 offer inside! R&R Totals 13-0 MLB run! Kyle Hunter 13-0 with MLB Money lines TY!

CHRISTMAS IN JULY!  
You can buy 3 months from one Expert and you’ll get the other expert FREE for 3 months!  Participating cappers are listed and are Rocky Atkinson (Rocketman Sports), Pure Lock, Mikey Spors, R&R Totals and Rocky’s Lock Club.  All the combinations are below.   All of you know that I’ve had only 2 losing seasons in football and I crushed it again last year.  Pure Lock was 14-0 100% in College Football in 2006!  Mikey is the best NFL Preseason capper there is.  R&R Totals is on a 13-0 MLB run and 72-48 62% in MLB this year and on a 16-4 80% CFL run!
Get this special 2 for 1 offer now!  This special won’t last long so get it today!
NOTE:  VERY IMPORTANT!  I will be sending out my TOP NFL Preseason Experts to follow later today or Thursday morning!  NFL Preseason starts Thursday and it’s an entirely different animal and some people know how to handicap it!  
MLB subscriptions have been discounted 50% for the rest of the season on the Winningcappers.net network!  
If you haven’t joined the network please use this link so I get credit:
To buy a MLB subscription:
Choose MLB Baseball from the Access Type:
Click Buy Now on All Access button:
Choose your capper or cappers you want for the rest of the MLB season!
Here are our TOP MLB Cappers from this year:
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1R&R Totals23880.0062%774818.1
2C-Stars Sports13745.0058%755510.6
3Ricky Tran13679.0064%703916.7
4CD Sports11280.0052%107975.5
5BA Sports11160.0057%2471902.5
6Glen McNeil Sports9680.0060%82557.5
7Robbie Gainous8824.0061%442815.1
8Kyle Hunter8692.0071%522135.0
9Joe D’Amico7646.0057%67507.4
10Reno Jonny Jorcin5552.0057%755613.8
11Oskeim Sports5310.0064%69399.2
12Dionne D’Amico5074.0058%58426.5
13Brian Bitler3550.0051%1091061.7
14Roc Sheridan2720.0061%11715.1
15STONEWALL SPORTS2162.0056%181412.1
16SportsBook Breakers1540.0056%99791.1
17Mikey Sports1390.0054%53461.4
18Mike Lundin1320.0080%4160.0
19Wacky Sports1097.0052%105960.7
20Mikey Balhan Sports345.0054%45384.0
TOP MLB Experts from last year:
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda39058.0057%1148519.5
2Rob Vinciletti35938.0059%18813014.1
3Kevin Thomas7358.0051%1451422.6
4Robbie Gainous6682.0056%79635.9
5Michael Alexander4664.0059%3652553.8
6BA Sports4610.0056%2642091.0
7Brian Bitler3434.0050%2172170.8
8Jeff Hochman474.0057%16124.2
9Reno Jonny Jorcin294.0050%2216.3
10Red Dog Sports287.0048%23252.5
Enjoy your week!
The Winning Cappers Team

Rocketman Sports FREE MLB play Wednesday 7-31-24

Kansas City @ Chicago White Sox  (2:10 PM EST)
Play ON:  Kansas City -1.5 -111 (Singer/Thorpe) Listed

The Kansas City Royals take on the White Sox in Chicago on Wednesday afternoon.  Kansas City is 59-49 overall this year while Chicago White Sox come in with a 27-83 overall record on the season.  Brady Singer is 7-6 with a 2.82 ERA overall this year.  Kansas City is 32-16 as a favorite this year.  Kansas City is 5-0 last 5 games against American League opponents.  The White Sox are 22-80 as an underdog this year.  White Sox are 20-69 against right handed starters this season.  White Sox are 0-9 last 9 home games.  The White Sox are 0-16 last 16 games overall.  Kansas City is 13-1 last 14 games overall in this series.  We’ll recommend a small play on Kansas City on the Run Line today!  Thanks and good luck, Rocky

Rocky Atkinson has a TOP 8* MLB BEST BET for Wednesday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 173-111 61% MLB run over his last 299 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $41,460 since September 25, 2015 with his Money Line on Braves v. Brewers!

Rocky Atkinson has his CFL Game of the Week going Friday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 21-9 70% CFL run over his last 30 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $10,870 since October 29, 2023 with his Spread on Montreal v. Hamilton!

https://www.rocketmansports.net or https://www.winningcappers.net

Pure Lock’s FREE MLB play Wednesday 7-31-24

Baltimore -1.5 -112 (Espino/Rodriguez) Listed

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Wednesday. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 108-82 (57%) run over his last 194 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $14,890 since March 21, 2024!

Pure Lock cashed with Hamilton easily last week in CFL action.  Pure Lock has a TOP CFL play available on Friday on the Montreal/Hamilton. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 99-76 (57%) run over his last 183 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $15,490 since September 08, 2019! 

https://www.purelock.net or Pure Lock – Winningcappers.net

Mikey Sports FREE MLB play Wednesday 7-31-24

Seattle -114 (Kirby/Bello) Listed

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 593-489 (55%) RUN over his last 1108 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $36,890 in profits since May 02, 2021. Join Mikey Sports with his Money Line for Wednesday on Braves v. Brewers!

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 157-130 (55%) RUN over his last 291 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $10,410 in profits since February 17, 2024. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Friday on Montreal v. Hamilton!

https://www.mikeysports.com or Mikey Sports – Winningcappers.net

R&R Totals FREE MLB Over-Under Wednesday 7-31-24

OVER 9 -105 NY Yankees/Philadelphia (Cortes/Sanchez) Listed

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Wednesday! Now an impressive 1068-892 (54%) over his last 2151 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $108,080 since October 09, 2013!  R&R Totals is documented #1 in MLB this year at 77-48 62% overall.  R&R Totals is 13-0 last 13 and 35-12 last 47 MLB!

R&R Totals has a TOP CFL Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 16-4 (80%) over his last 20 CFL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $11,600 since August 18, 2023!

https://www.randrtotals.com or R&R Totals – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS YESTERDAY

Dave Price – 5-2 71% +365 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) –  4-1 80% +$2,900 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here: BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 7 DAYS!

R&R Totals – 9-0 100% +$900 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

BA Sports –  23-10 70% +$11,670 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 30 DAYS!

Dave Price –  72-47 61% +$2,851 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 107-69 61% +$23,480 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 60 DAYS!

Juan Carlos Flores – 63-51 55% +$2,783 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 195-139 58% +$18,130 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS OVERALL 2024!

Alex Smart – 534-434 55% +$5,153 units profit ($100 per play)

Guaranteed Cappers – Expert Sports Picks

Glen McNeil – 334-191 64% +$36,834 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  Glen McNeil Sports – Winningcappers.net

Kyle Hunter – 52-21 71% MLB this year!  37-12 last 49!  13-0 with MLB Money line plays this year!
MLB AL Game of the Month (Money line side)
R&R Totals – #1 MLB Expert this year!  77-48 62% in MLB this season.  13-0 and 35-12 MLB runs!  
TOP MLB Over-Under Wednesday!
Ricky Tran – 70-39 64% in MLB this year!  Documented #3 in MLB!
Oskeim Sports – 69-39 64% in MLB this year!

Dr Bob Akmens from BA Sports – 37-7 84% MLB run!
Doc Sports – 11-2 MLB run!

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
All Sports Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Kyle Hunter+31422.08466755852.8%2010-01-13
Jack Jones+31330.08026712153.0%2012-01-03
Sal Michaels+27857.05017446152.9%2017-09-12
Hunter Price+21931.03598341051.3%2020-02-12
Jeff Hochman+21546.01508117056.3%2012-10-27
Kenny Walker+20989.04044375651.9%2018-02-19
Juan Carlos Flores+19516.03313344749.0%2020-06-26
Big Al McMordie+18432.03180256555.4%2020-11-04
Mark Wilson+17026.02576228553.0%2022-06-10
Kevin Young+16853.05474502152.2%2018-04-11

Leaderboards

Yesterday’s Best
ServiceUnits
Dave Price+365.0
Will Rogers+305.0
John Martin+282.0
Sean Higgs+218.0
R&R Totals+200.0
This Week’s Best
ServiceUnits
R&R Totals+900.0
John Martin+804.0
Sean Murphy+654.0
Dana Lane+595.0
Pure Lock+575.0
Best This Month
ServiceUnits
Dave Price+2851.0
Bobby Conn+2164.0
Juan Carlos Flores+1886.0
Cole Faxon+1344.0
R&R Totals+1284.0
Overall Leaders
ServiceUnits
Alex Smart+5153.0
Big Al McMordie+3606.0
Frank Sawyer+3591.0
Hunter Price+3481.0
Kyle Hunter+3276.0
NBA Leaders
ServiceUnits
Jack Jones+3595.0
John Martin+2843.0
Big Al McMordie+2650.0
Alex Smart+1543.0
Johnny Banks+1522.0
College Basketball Leaders
ServiceUnits
Big Al McMordie+4170.0
Hunter Price+4153.0
Alex Smart+2490.0
Zack Cimini+2093.0
Brandon Lee+1956.0
NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Totals Guru+2527.0
ASA+2408.0
Dana Lane+2353.0
Jack Jones+1892.0
Dan Kaiser+1647.0
College Football Leaders
ServiceUnits
Dana Lane+2171.0
Steve Janus+1880.0
Nick Parsons+1142.0
Cole Faxon+1121.0
Ricky Tran+825.0
MLB Leaders
ServiceUnits
Sean Higgs+2983.0
Kyle Hunter+2889.0
Dave Price+2703.0
Ricky Tran+2440.0
Mark Wilson+2381.0
Pre-Season NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+590.0
Mikey Sports+483.0
Big Al McMordie+480.0
Totals Guru+470.0
Dana Lane+450.0
NHL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+2843.0
John Ryan+2554.0
Sal Michaels+2305.0
Ray Monohan+1612.0
Info Plays+1604.0
Best Last 60 Days
ServiceUnits
Juan Carlos Flores+2783.0
Chip Chirimbes+2585.0
Dave Price+2124.0
Mark Wilson+1630.0
Zack Cimini+1611.0

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Extra Baseball  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PAST 7 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
R&R Totals+900.0+88.5%100.0%9-0
John Martin+804.0+18.9%62.2%23-14
Sean Murphy+654.0+29.6%57.1%12-9
Dana Lane+595.0+18.9%63.0%17-10
Pure Lock+575.0+52.5%77.8%7-2
Calvin King+535.0+16.9%57.7%15-11
Dave Price+474.0+11.9%54.0%20-17
Bobby Wing+431.0+14.4%57.7%15-11
Juan Carlos Flores+430.0+29.1%53.9%7-6
Cole Faxon+373.0+13.0%58.3%14-10
PAST 30 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Dave Price+2851.0+21.4%60.5%72-47
Bobby Conn+2164.0+22.9%60.5%52-34
Juan Carlos Flores+1886.0+25.4%57.1%36-27
Cole Faxon+1344.0+10.9%55.1%59-48
R&R Totals+1284.0+30.6%69.4%25-11
Jimmy Boyd+920.0+21.6%61.5%24-15
Chip Chirimbes+843.0+12.9%57.9%33-24
John Martin+841.0+4.9%53.6%81-70
Sean Higgs+779.0+11.8%53.2%33-29
Stephen Nover+704.0+11.2%59.6%31-21
PAST 60 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Juan Carlos Flores+2783.0+21.0%55.3%63-51
Chip Chirimbes+2585.0+17.6%59.9%79-53
Dave Price+2124.0+7.3%52.5%139-126
Mark Wilson+1630.0+4.6%54.1%150-127
Zack Cimini+1611.0+19.1%62.2%46-28
John Martin+1605.0+4.2%53.4%180-157
Frank Sawyer+1591.0+11.5%62.0%67-41
Kyle Hunter+1465.0+28.4%69.0%29-13
R&R Totals+1184.0+10.2%57.8%59-43
Big Al McMordie+1171.0+7.2%59.5%78-53

CFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
R&R TotalsR&R Totals TOP CFL Over-Under Saturday *16-4 Run*!$29.00
Stephen NoverStephen Nover’s CFL Game of the Year – 21-9 (70%) …$30.00
Black WidowWidow’s CFL 6* Wiseguy for Thursday!$29.99
Fighting Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Black WidowSaturday 6* Widow Wiseguy on Rolando Bedoya/Jai H…$29.00
Will Rogers**PERFECT 12-0 RECORD** #1 FIGHT OF THE MONTH$50.00
MLB Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonMARK’S Wed’s DISCOUNTED 3-PLAY PACKAGE! (2022 WORL…$49.95
Sean Murphy71-45 RUN! 10* MLB DIVISION GAME OF THE WEEK!$50.00
AAA Sports10* ULTRA-EARLY GET-AWAY DAY ULTIMATE BLOWOUT!$35.00
NCAA-F Picks – Click Package to Purchase
ProSportsPicksPSP’S WEEK ZERO NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) +$…$75.00
Ricky TranGame of the Year (NCAAF) – Ricky’s IRISH/AGGIES Ga…$100.00
Ricky TranGame of the Year (NCAAF) – Week 1 BEST BET Tests 1…$100.00
NFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Ricky TranRicky’s NFL Week 1 **PUNISHER** – (Big Blowout Pot…$75.00
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** King’s Thu NFL Cash on Texans/Bears…$39.97
Johnny BanksNFL Texans v. Bears *92-63 Run* Thursday!$30.00
PGA Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonMARK’S GUARANTEED BUNKER BUSTER BEST BET! (2022 W…$29.97
Mark WilsonMARK’S GUARANTEED GOLF WINNER! (2022 WORLD CHAMP!…$29.97
Bobby Conn100* PGA Syndicate Play on Tommy Fleetwood/Shane L…$29.99
Soccer Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Will RogersROGERS OLYMPIC GOLDEN GOAL! *34-16 L50 SOCCER$35.00
Rob VincilettiRV:100% OLYMPIC WOMENS SOCCER TOTAL OF THE TOURNA…$49.99
Juan Carlos FloresWednesday Money Maker on DC United v. Santos Lagu…$29.99
Tennis Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonTENNIS HIGH ROLLER COMES GUARANTEED TO WIN! (2022…$29.97
Mark WilsonMARK’S Wed’s 4-PLAY DISCOUNTED PACKAGE! (2022 WOR…$49.95
Mark WilsonMARK’S Wed’s DISCOUNTED 2-PLAY PACKAGE! (2022 WORL…$49.95

Handicappers Hot Streaks

WNBA – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Pure Lock5/0100%$5000.00
   Rocketman Sports5/0100%$3800.00
   Glen McNeil Sports8/189%$3420.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3410.00
   Kevin Thomas5/183%$3900.00
   Mikey Sports5/183%$2764.00
   Rockys Lock Club4/180%$1950.00
   Kevin Thomas24/1267%$10750.00

MLB – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports5/0100%$4860.00
   R&R Totals13/0100%$13000.00
   SportsBook Breakers9/190%$8204.00
   BASports8/189%$6950.00
   Doc’s Sports11/285%$3578.00
   BASports37/784%$28180.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$4118.00
   CD Sports8/280%$6280.00
   BASports37/980%$25930.00
   Roc Sheridan4/180%$2900.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2500.00
   Mike Lundin4/180%$1220.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS4/180%$3110.00
   SportsBook Breakers26/779%$15315.00
   R&R Totals19/676%$12410.00
   Kyle Hunter37/1276%$6995.00
   R&R Totals35/1274%$21870.00
   SportsBook Breakers28/1074%$13983.00
   CD Sports14/670%$8440.00
   Doc’s Sports14/670%$3236.00
   C-Stars Sports27/1269%$12790.00
   Doc’s Sports20/969%$4744.00

CFL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Ricky Tran5/183%$3260.00
   Rob Vinciletti5/183%$3400.00
   Brian Bitler4/180%$2850.00

OVERALL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports5/0100%$4860.00
   R&R Totals11/0100%$11000.00
   BASports9/190%$7950.00
   SportsBook Breakers9/190%$8204.00
   Doc’s Sports10/283%$4578.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3920.00
   CD Sports8/280%$6280.00
   Roc Sheridan4/180%$2900.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2500.00
   Pure Lock4/180%$2620.00
   Mike Lundin4/180%$1220.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS4/180%$3110.00
   SportsBook Breakers22/679%$13427.00
   R&R Totals20/677%$13250.00
   SportsBook Breakers28/976%$15275.00
   BASports20/774%$12530.00
   BASports29/1173%$16620.00
   R&R Totals23/972%$13000.00
   Doc’s Sports15/671%$4249.00
   CD Sports14/670%$8440.00
   Kyle Hunter35/1570%$5299.00
   C-Stars Sports20/1067%$8380.00
   Jeff Hochman18/967%$2916.00
SOCCER – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Red Dog Sports8/373%$2010.00
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
MLB Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+14324.01438131252.3%2017-07-06
Kyle Hunter+13575.02351211152.7%2010-07-04
Calvin King+12254.0109799552.4%2018-03-30
R&R Totals+10588.0106889454.4%2013-10-09
Bobby Conn+10522.02517243850.8%2012-06-08
Kenny Walker+10281.01241121550.5%2018-03-14
Steve Janus+9640.090682852.2%2018-10-05
Ricky Tran+9433.097166259.5%2018-08-10
Rob Vinciletti+8387.01893153555.2%2015-06-06
Info Plays+7835.02137193852.4%2015-05-03
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
WNBA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Dana Lane+6020.035626857.0%2019-06-15
Sal Michaels+3873.023718056.8%2018-05-08
Jimmy Boyd+3601.014710159.3%2018-06-01
R&R Totals+2768.018614456.4%2019-08-10
Kevin Young+2668.013910257.7%2020-09-11
Dustin Hawkins+2066.018515055.2%2019-08-18
Bobby Conn+1870.0583661.7%2018-06-02
Stephen Nover+1671.01078057.2%2021-10-06
Info Plays+1527.0664658.9%2021-09-30
Totals Guru+1403.01128955.7%2021-09-06

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Soccer Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Juan Carlos Flores+19516.03313344749.0%2020-06-26
Hunter Price+4908.018020846.4%2022-05-04
AAA Sports+3430.514310956.8%2014-06-20
Cole Faxon+3350.041148945.7%2020-08-13
Jesse Schule+3036.035826157.8%2015-10-24
Jim Feist+2909.51037358.5%2015-07-05
Info Plays+2478.015821941.9%2023-06-18
Rob Vinciletti+2295.0904865.2%2023-08-05
Marc Lawrence+1762.0241364.9%2018-06-23
ProSportsPicks+1694.0613464.2%2022-12-02

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PGA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4083.060155052.2%2019-08-15
Info Plays+3022.034429653.8%2020-07-23
Frank Sawyer+2973.0905064.3%2023-03-09
Jimmy Boyd+2643.020617653.9%2020-02-09
Bobby Conn+1424.019517452.9%2020-08-29
Steve Janus+1140.015614152.5%2022-09-15
John Ryan+300.030100.0%2024-06-27
Cole Faxon+157.0353351.5%2021-07-03
Rob Vinciletti+100.010100.0%2023-08-19
Kiev O’Neil+100.010100.0%2024-04-11

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Fighting Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+3427.0957555.9%2020-08-25
Kiev O’Neil+2481.0251858.1%2024-04-06
Bobby Conn+1989.020920051.1%2020-08-22
Mark Wilson+1263.012712650.2%2022-08-13
Ricky Tran+1123.018578.3%2020-06-27
William Burns+1071.013286.7%2023-12-02
Mike Lundin+1003.06275.0%2020-07-11
Frank Sawyer+1000.011191.7%2020-06-07
Will Rogers+936.090100.0%2023-12-16
Mikey Sports+786.0301763.8%2022-07-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Tennis Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4116.038730655.8%2021-09-03
Hunter Price+2879.021624746.6%2019-10-13
Johnny Banks+1760.020016754.5%2019-07-31
Rob Vinciletti+1458.01207661.2%2021-07-13
Calvin King+1369.029926253.3%2021-11-08
Jimmy Boyd+795.0342557.6%2019-07-26
Ray Monohan+577.07187.5%2022-05-31
William Burns+265.04266.7%2024-07-03
Bobby Conn+100.010100.0%2015-05-28
Mike Lundin+98.09756.2%2023-07-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
CFL Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Rob Vinciletti+3111.01329258.9%2015-10-06
Jesse Schule+2813.01429759.4%2015-07-17
Matt Fargo+2384.01037358.5%2016-07-22
Jim Feist+1759.01209456.1%2014-08-22
Stephen Nover+1706.01057857.4%2016-06-24
Sean Murphy+1472.0916956.9%2019-06-27
R&R Totals+1160.016480.0%2023-08-18
Calvin King+994.0201164.5%2023-10-21
Bobby Conn+953.015575.0%2018-09-15
Black Widow+940.016672.7%2024-06-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
NFLX Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Johnny Banks+2923.01288759.5%2016-08-12
John Ryan+1986.0422166.7%2014-08-08
Doc’s Sports+1937.0694560.5%2009-08-14
Michael Alexander+1702.01098356.8%2012-08-30
Marc Lyle+1683.026876.5%2014-08-07
Dustin Hawkins+1295.0503658.1%2019-08-08
Joseph D’Amico+1154.0422860.0%2017-08-25
Chip Chirimbes+1153.0432959.7%2017-08-21
Mikey Sports+1148.019773.1%2019-08-29
Jesse Schule+1108.019773.1%2019-08-15

Get $60 Free credit when signing up at Doc Sports!  You can use this for any of the Doc Sports Experts!

http://www.docsports.com/picks/82132/free-sports-picks-predictions.html

TWITTER:  https://www.twitter.com/rocketmansports

Get free sports picks here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Get Premium picks from our Experts here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out our leaderboards here:  Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out the BEST LONG TERM Cappers here:
Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Grab Long Term or short term subscriptions by the day here:  Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

CURRENT HOT STREAKS BY SPORT:  Get these experts at https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221

Winning Cappers Handicapper Hot Streaks

Check out the leaderboards here:
Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results

Get Free picks here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Check out our Experts packages here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Grab a long term subscription here:

Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

What Experts are a part of the Winning Cappers Network?  Find out here:
Winning Cappers sports picks

Thanks and good luck,
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports

https://www.rocketmansports.net
https://www.guaranteedcappers.com
https://www.winningcappers.net