R&R Totals goes for MLB Winner #16 in a row today! EARLY Game! Dr Bob 41-9 MLB run! Kyle Hunter 52-22 70% MLB this year!

CHRISTMAS IN JULY AND EARLY AUGUST!  
You can buy 3 months from one Expert and you’ll get the other expert FREE for 3 months!  Participating cappers are listed and are Rocky Atkinson (Rocketman Sports), Pure Lock, Mikey Spors, R&R Totals and Rocky’s Lock Club.  All the combinations are below.   All of you know that I’ve had only 2 losing seasons in football and I crushed it again last year.  Pure Lock was 14-0 100% in College Football in 2006!  Mikey is the best NFL Preseason capper there is.  R&R Totals is on a 15-0 MLB run and 79-48 62% in MLB this year and on a 16-4 80% CFL run!  Also 3-0 in NFL Preseason last year!
Get this special 2 for 1 offer now!  This special won’t last long so get it today!

 

TOP NFL PRESEASON HANDICAPPERS 2024!

Hello everyone!  NFL Preseason kicks off Thursday with the Houston Texans and the Chicago Bears.  NFL Preseason is easy money if you know what you are doing and that is why I’m creating this list of Top Cappers that I deal with.  They are some other guys out there but they don’t sell on my sites so I’m not going to mention them!


 If I had to pick one NFL Preseason Expert to follow, it would be Mikey Sports!  Check out the others and do your own research as well!

Now let’s take a look at some other NFL Preseason Experts in my stable of Handicappers!

 

HERE ARE THE BEST OF THE BEST!

Mikey Sports – 19-7 73% NFLX run!  https://www.mikeysports.com

R&R Totals – 18-7 72% since 2016 with all NFL Preseason picks!   http://www.randrtotals.com or https://winningcappers.net/access_packages.php?affID=WC1221

 

Big Al McMordie – 12-2 86% NFLX last 14! Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Robbie Gainous – 14-6 70% last 2 years in NFL preseason!  Robbie Gainous – Winningcappers.net

 

Joe D’Amico – 42-28 60% last 70 NFLX plays – Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Mikey Balhan – 8-3 73% last 3 years in NFLX!  Mikey Balhan Sports – Winningcappers.net

 

More Solid NFL Preseason Sports Handicappers!

John Ryan – 42-21 67% last 63 NFLX picks!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Jeff Hochman – 4-1 80% last 2 years in NFLX!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Oskeim Sports – 5-1 83% in NFLX last year!  Oskeim Sports – Winningcappers.net

Chip Chirimbes – 43-29 60% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Doc Sports – 69-45 61% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

 

 

Find more top NFL Preseason cappers here!  This is long term!

Guaranteed Cappers

 

 

See the Top NFLX Cappers on our leaderboards page!  This is the top NFLX cappers from 2023!

Guaranteed Cappers

or

HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda6490.0073%11443.3
2Mikey Sports3240.0078%7243.8
3R&R Totals3000.00100%30100.0
4Platinum Sports Investments2570.0060%9617.1
5James Patrick Sports1852.0069%11529.4
6Oskeim Sports1725.0083%5161.6
7Doc’s Sports1100.00100%20100.0
8Glen McNeil Sports880.0058%757.3
9Jeff Hochman864.0075%3157.6
10Robbie Gainous847.0060%6411.8
11CD Sports430.0056%544.8
12BIG RENO RICK128.0050%119.1
13STONEWALL SPORTS100.0050%224.5

 

 

Thanks and best of luck this NFL Preseason!

Rocky Atkinson

Rocketman Sports

http://www.rocketmansports.net

http://www.guaranteedcappers.com

https://www.winningcappers.net

Rocketman Sports FREE MLB play Friday 8-2-24

Chicago White Sox @ Minnesota  (8:10 PM EST)
Play On:  Minnesota -1.5 -135 (Martin/Ryan) Listed

The Chicago White Sox travel to Minnesota to take on the Twins on Friday night.  The Chicago White Sox are 27-84 overall this year while Minnesota comes in with a 59-48 overall record on the season.  Joe Ryan is 6-7 with a 3.77 ERA overall this year.  His record is not too good but appears he has lacked run support which shouldn’t be a problem today against the White Sox.  The White Sox are 10-44 on the road this year.  White Sox are 22-81 as an underdog this season.  White Sox are 20-70 against right handed starters this year.  The White Sox have lost 17 in a row overall and they are 0-9 last 9 road games.  Minnesota is 9-0 last 9 games at home vs the White Sox.  We’ll recommend a small play on Minnesota on the Run Line tonight!  Thanks and good luck, Rocky

Rocky Atkinson is on an INCREDIBLE 173-112 (61%) run over his last 300 MLB picks! $1,000/game clients now up $40,460 since September 25, 2015!  Rocketman has a TOP 8* MLB BEST BET and two 6* MLB plays for Friday!  Get this 3-pack of MLB Winners for Friday!

Rocky Atkinson has his CFL Game of the Week going Friday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 21-9 70% CFL run over his last 30 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $10,870 since October 29, 2023 with his Spread on Montreal v. Hamilton!

https://www.rocketmansports.net or https://www.winningcappers.net

Pure Lock’s FREE MLB play Friday 8-2-24

Seattle -110 (Phillips/Woo) Listed

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Friday on the Brewers/Nationals. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 110-82 (57%) run over his last 196 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $16,890 since March 21, 2024!

Pure Lock has a TOP CFL play available on Friday on the Montreal/Hamilton. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 99-76 (57%) run over his last 183 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $15,490 since September 08, 2019!

https://www.purelock.net or Pure Lock – Winningcappers.net

Mikey Sports FREE MLB play Friday 8-2-24

Tampa Bay +145 (Baz/Kikuchi) Listed

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 593-490 (55%) RUN over his last 1109 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $35,890 in profits since May 02, 2021. Join Mikey Sports with his Money Line for Friday on Cardinals v. Cubs!

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 157-131 (55%) RUN over his last 292 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $9,410 in profits since February 17, 2024. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Friday on Montreal v. Hamilton!

https://www.mikeysports.com or Mikey Sports – Winningcappers.net

15-0 MLB run!

R&R Totals FREE MLB Over-Under Friday 8-2-24

OVER 9 +100 Toronto/NY Yankees (Gausman/Stroman) Listed

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Friday! Now an impressive 73-42 (63%) over his last 123 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $27,150 since April 12, 2024!  R&R Totals is now 79-48 62% overall in MLB this year!  R&R Totals is 15-0 last 15 MLB and 37-12 last 49 MLB!

R&R Totals has a TOP CFL Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 16-4 (80%) over his last 20 CFL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $11,600 since August 18, 2023!

https://www.randrtotals.com or R&R Totals – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS YESTERDAY

Bobby Wing – 4-0 100% +400 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Matt Fargo –  2-0 100% +$2,130 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here: Matt Fargo Free Picks – Sports Picks from Matt Fargo Sports (winningcappers.net)

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 7 DAYS!

R&R Totals – 9-0 100% +$900 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

BA Sports –  22-10 69% +$11,020 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 30 DAYS!

Dave Price –  71-51 58% +$2,331 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 104-66 61% +$24,220 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 60 DAYS!

Juan Carlos Flores – 63-50 56% +$2,758 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 192-132 59% +$26,390 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS OVERALL 2024!

Alex Smart – 535-438 55% +$4,827 units profit ($100 per play)

Guaranteed Cappers – Expert Sports Picks

Glen McNeil – 335-193 63% +$35,334 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  Glen McNeil Sports – Winningcappers.net

Kyle Hunter – 52-22 70% MLB this year!  37-13 last 50!  13-1 with MLB Money line plays this year!
R&R Totals – #1 MLB Expert this year!  79-48 62% in MLB this season.  15-0 and 37-12 MLB runs!  
TOP MLB Over-Under Friday!  CFL on a 16-4 80% run and NFLX was 3-0 100% last year!
Ricky Tran – 72-39 65% in MLB this year!  Documented #2 in MLB!
Oskeim Sports – 69-40 63% in MLB this year!

Dr Bob Akmens from BA Sports – 41-9 82% MLB run!
Doc Sports – 12-2 MLB run!
 Mike Lundin – 7-2 78% in MLB since joining our Experts!

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
All Sports Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Jack Jones+31892.08034712353.0%2012-01-03
Kyle Hunter+31311.08466755952.8%2010-01-13
Sal Michaels+27957.05019446252.9%2017-09-12
Hunter Price+21711.03600341351.3%2020-02-12
Jeff Hochman+21546.01508117056.3%2012-10-27
Kenny Walker+20909.04045375851.8%2018-02-19
Juan Carlos Flores+19406.03315345049.0%2020-06-26
Big Al McMordie+18412.03181256655.4%2020-11-04
Mark Wilson+17112.02580228853.0%2022-06-10
Dustin Hawkins+16868.04998457452.2%2018-08-26

Leaderboards

Yesterday’s Best
ServiceUnits
Bobby Wing+400.0
Sean Higgs+207.0
Will Rogers+200.0
Dustin Hawkins+200.0
Sal Michaels+200.0
This Week’s Best
ServiceUnits
R&R Totals+900.0
John Martin+899.0
Jack Jones+851.0
Dana Lane+805.0
Sean Higgs+581.0
Best This Month
ServiceUnits
Dave Price+2331.0
Bobby Conn+2157.0
Juan Carlos Flores+1981.0
Cole Faxon+1810.0
Sean Higgs+1734.0
Overall Leaders
ServiceUnits
Alex Smart+4827.0
Big Al McMordie+3586.0
Frank Sawyer+3547.0
Hunter Price+3261.0
Ricky Tran+3181.0
NBA Leaders
ServiceUnits
Jack Jones+3595.0
John Martin+2843.0
Big Al McMordie+2650.0
Alex Smart+1543.0
Johnny Banks+1522.0
College Basketball Leaders
ServiceUnits
Big Al McMordie+4170.0
Hunter Price+4153.0
Alex Smart+2490.0
Zack Cimini+2093.0
Brandon Lee+1956.0
NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Totals Guru+2527.0
ASA+2408.0
Dana Lane+2353.0
Jack Jones+1892.0
Dan Kaiser+1647.0
College Football Leaders
ServiceUnits
Dana Lane+2171.0
Steve Janus+1880.0
Nick Parsons+1142.0
Cole Faxon+1121.0
Ricky Tran+825.0
MLB Leaders
ServiceUnits
Sean Higgs+3390.0
Dave Price+2886.0
Kyle Hunter+2778.0
Ricky Tran+2740.0
Cole Faxon+2596.0
Pre-Season NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+590.0
Mikey Sports+483.0
Big Al McMordie+480.0
Totals Guru+470.0
Dana Lane+450.0
NHL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+2843.0
John Ryan+2554.0
Sal Michaels+2305.0
Ray Monohan+1612.0
Info Plays+1604.0
Best Last 60 Days
ServiceUnits
Juan Carlos Flores+2758.0
Chip Chirimbes+2692.0
Dave Price+2082.0
Sean Higgs+1589.0
Mark Wilson+1566.0

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Extra Baseball  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NFL  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PAST 7 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
R&R Totals+900.0+90.5%100.0%9-0
John Martin+899.0+20.0%62.5%25-15
Jack Jones+851.0+22.7%63.6%21-12
Dana Lane+805.0+23.3%64.5%20-11
Sean Higgs+581.0+31.1%61.1%11-7
Will Rogers+541.0+24.7%70.6%12-5
Calvin King+524.0+13.9%59.3%16-11
Cole Faxon+508.0+18.0%60.9%14-9
Dave Price+506.0+11.6%55.0%22-18
Bobby Wing+495.0+16.1%59.3%16-11
PAST 30 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Dave Price+2331.0+17.2%58.2%71-51
Bobby Conn+2157.0+23.3%60.7%51-33
Juan Carlos Flores+1981.0+26.2%57.8%37-27
Cole Faxon+1810.0+14.7%57.1%60-45
Sean Higgs+1734.0+26.7%60.7%37-24
R&R Totals+1490.0+35.5%72.2%26-10
Chip Chirimbes+1461.0+22.7%63.2%36-21
John Martin+926.0+5.3%53.9%83-71
Doc’s Sports+907.0+22.7%63.9%23-13
Stephen Nover+886.0+14.7%61.2%30-19
PAST 60 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Juan Carlos Flores+2758.0+20.9%55.8%63-50
Chip Chirimbes+2692.0+18.7%60.3%79-52
Dave Price+2082.0+7.1%52.6%140-126
Sean Higgs+1589.0+8.6%52.3%90-82
Mark Wilson+1566.0+4.4%54.0%148-126
Frank Sawyer+1379.0+10.1%61.3%65-41
John Martin+1369.0+3.6%53.1%180-159
Sean Murphy+1205.0+5.2%53.5%108-94
Stephen Nover+1203.0+9.1%58.2%64-46
R&R Totals+1199.0+10.5%58.0%58-42

CFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Dana LaneFriday’s 2-Play CFL Pack from Dana Lane!$39.99
Big Al McMordieBIG AL’s 8-0 CFL DIVISION TOTAL OF THE MONTH!$60.00
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s Premium CFL Pick – Montr…$29.97
Fighting Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Bobby ConnBobby’s 3-Pack of Winners for Fri!$49.99
Mark WilsonMARK’S Sat’s 2-FIGHT CARD! GUARANTEED! (2022 WORL…$39.97
Bobby ConnBobby’s 2-Pack of Winners for Fri!$49.99
MLB Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonMARK’S GUARANTEED MLB 2 GAME PACKAGE! (2022 WORLD…$39.97
Dave Price**78-51 MLB Run** Dave’s 6* Orioles/Guardians AL *…$29.95
Bobby ConnBobby’s Fri MLB Diamond Dollar 3-Pack!$39.99
NCAA-F Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonMARK’S GUARANTEED NCAA-F NO LIMIT PLAY! (2022 WOR…$39.97
ProSportsPicksPSP’S DATA DRIVEN NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) …$25.00
Ricky TranGame of the Year (NCAAF) – Ricky’s IRISH/AGGIES Ga…$100.00
NFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Ricky TranRicky’s NFL Week 1 **PUNISHER** – (Big Blowout Pot…$75.00
Mark WilsonMARK’S NFL NO LIMIT PLAY on Lions/Giants! GUARANTE…$39.97
Mark WilsonMARK’S GUARANTEED NFL NO LIMIT PLAY! (2022 WORLD …$39.97
Soccer Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Juan Carlos FloresFriday Sharp Money Stomper on Argentina v. France…$29.99
Steve Janus15* Germany W/Canada W Soccer Blue Chip Premium Pl…$29.95
Martin GriffithsSoccer Beerschot v. Union Saint-Gilloise$29.99
Tennis Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonTENNIS HIGH ROLLER COMES GUARANTEED TO WIN! (2022…$29.97
Mark WilsonMARK’S Sat’s DISCOUNTED 3-PLAY PACKAGE! (2022 WORL…$49.95
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s Qinwen Zheng/Donna Vekic…$29.97

Handicappers Hot Streaks

WNBA – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Pure Lock5/0100%$5000.00
   Rocketman Sports5/0100%$3800.00
   Glen McNeil Sports8/189%$3420.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3410.00
   Kevin Thomas5/183%$3900.00
   Mikey Sports5/183%$2764.00
   Rockys Lock Club4/180%$1950.00
   Kevin Thomas24/1267%$10750.00

MLB – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports7/0100%$6860.00
   R&R Totals15/0100%$15000.00
   Doc’s Sports12/286%$4278.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS6/186%$5230.00
   SportsBook Breakers10/283%$7825.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$4118.00
   Lou Lacerda5/183%$4040.00
   BASports41/982%$29670.00
   C-Stars Sports4/180%$2700.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2156.00
   Ricky Tran4/180%$1910.00
   Pure Lock4/180%$2620.00
   CD Sports4/180%$3420.00
   BASports12/380%$8440.00
   BASports31/879%$20970.00
   Mike Lundin7/278%$1720.00
   R&R Totals21/678%$14410.00
   SportsBook Breakers21/678%$12288.00
   R&R Totals37/1276%$23870.00
   SportsBook Breakers27/975%$14136.00
   Doc’s Sports15/671%$3936.00
   CD Sports16/770%$9680.00
   Doc’s Sports21/970%$5444.00
   Kyle Hunter28/1270%$4222.00
   C-Stars Sports19/968%$8210.00
   Craig Patrick Sports21/1068%$9720.00

CFL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Ricky Tran6/186%$4260.00

SOCCER – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Red Dog Sports8/373%$2010.00
OVERALL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports7/0100%$6860.00
   Ricky Tran5/0100%$4100.00
   R&R Totals13/0100%$13000.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS6/186%$5230.00
   Pure Lock6/186%$4620.00
   Doc’s Sports11/285%$5278.00
   Tony Mejia5/183%$1700.00
   SportsBook Breakers10/283%$7825.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3920.00
   Lou Lacerda5/183%$4040.00
   Book Breaker4/180%$1000.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2156.00
   Nick Parsons4/180%$2650.00
   Matt Fargo Sports4/180%$2850.00
   CD Sports4/180%$3420.00
   R&R Totals22/679%$15250.00
   Mike Lundin7/278%$1720.00
   SportsBook Breakers23/777%$13048.00
   BASports13/476%$8440.00
   SportsBook Breakers29/976%$15696.00
   R&R Totals25/974%$15000.00
   Doc’s Sports15/671%$4249.00
   BASports24/1071%$13020.00
   BASports14/670%$6940.00
   CD Sports16/770%$9680.00
   Kyle Hunter30/1468%$4156.00
   Doc’s Sports18/967%$3749.00
   Jeff Hochman18/967%$2916.00
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
MLB Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+14104.01440131552.3%2017-07-06
Kyle Hunter+13464.02351211252.7%2010-07-04
Calvin King+12120.0109899752.4%2018-03-30
R&R Totals+10788.0107089454.5%2013-10-09
Bobby Conn+10627.02519243950.8%2012-06-08
Kenny Walker+10201.01242121750.5%2018-03-14
Ricky Tran+9733.097466259.5%2018-08-10
Steve Janus+9640.090782952.2%2018-10-05
Rob Vinciletti+8669.01897153655.3%2015-06-06
Info Plays+7725.02138194052.4%2015-05-03
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
WNBA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Dana Lane+6020.035626857.0%2019-06-15
Sal Michaels+3873.023718056.8%2018-05-08
Jimmy Boyd+3601.014710159.3%2018-06-01
R&R Totals+2768.018614456.4%2019-08-10
Kevin Young+2668.013910257.7%2020-09-11
Dustin Hawkins+2066.018515055.2%2019-08-18
Bobby Conn+1870.0583661.7%2018-06-02
Stephen Nover+1671.01078057.2%2021-10-06
Info Plays+1527.0664658.9%2021-09-30
Totals Guru+1403.01128955.7%2021-09-06

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Soccer Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Juan Carlos Flores+19406.03315345049.0%2020-06-26
Hunter Price+4908.018020846.4%2022-05-04
Cole Faxon+3450.041248945.7%2020-08-13
AAA Sports+3430.514310956.8%2014-06-20
Jesse Schule+3036.035826157.8%2015-10-24
Jim Feist+2909.51037358.5%2015-07-05
Info Plays+2559.015922042.0%2023-06-18
Rob Vinciletti+2395.0914865.5%2023-08-05
Marc Lawrence+1762.0241364.9%2018-06-23
ProSportsPicks+1694.0613464.2%2022-12-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PGA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4083.060155052.2%2019-08-15
Frank Sawyer+3073.0915064.5%2023-03-09
Info Plays+3022.034429653.8%2020-07-23
Jimmy Boyd+2643.020617653.9%2020-02-09
Bobby Conn+1424.019517452.9%2020-08-29
Steve Janus+1140.015614152.5%2022-09-15
John Ryan+300.030100.0%2024-06-27
Cole Faxon+157.0353351.5%2021-07-03
Rob Vinciletti+100.010100.0%2023-08-19
Kiev O’Neil+100.010100.0%2024-04-11
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Fighting Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+3427.0957555.9%2020-08-25
Kiev O’Neil+2481.0251858.1%2024-04-06
Bobby Conn+1989.020920051.1%2020-08-22
Mark Wilson+1263.012712650.2%2022-08-13
Ricky Tran+1123.018578.3%2020-06-27
William Burns+1071.013286.7%2023-12-02
Mike Lundin+1003.06275.0%2020-07-11
Frank Sawyer+1000.011191.7%2020-06-07
Will Rogers+936.090100.0%2023-12-16
Mikey Sports+786.0301763.8%2022-07-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Tennis Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4116.038830755.8%2021-09-03
Hunter Price+2879.021624746.6%2019-10-13
Johnny Banks+1760.020016754.5%2019-07-31
Calvin King+1569.030126253.5%2021-11-08
Rob Vinciletti+1558.01217661.4%2021-07-13
Jimmy Boyd+795.0342557.6%2019-07-26
Ray Monohan+577.07187.5%2022-05-31
William Burns+265.04266.7%2024-07-03
Bobby Conn+100.010100.0%2015-05-28
Mike Lundin+98.09756.2%2023-07-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
CFL Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Rob Vinciletti+3001.01329358.7%2015-10-06
Jesse Schule+2813.01429759.4%2015-07-17
Matt Fargo+2484.01047358.8%2016-07-22
Stephen Nover+1706.01057857.4%2016-06-24
Jim Feist+1649.01209555.8%2014-08-22
Sean Murphy+1362.0917056.5%2019-06-27
R&R Totals+1160.016480.0%2023-08-18
Black Widow+1040.017673.9%2024-06-14
Bobby Conn+953.015575.0%2018-09-15
Dana Lane+920.017770.8%2024-07-07
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
NFLX Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Johnny Banks+2923.01288759.5%2016-08-12
John Ryan+1986.0422166.7%2014-08-08
Doc’s Sports+1937.0694560.5%2009-08-14
Michael Alexander+1702.01098356.8%2012-08-30
Marc Lyle+1683.026876.5%2014-08-07
Dustin Hawkins+1295.0503658.1%2019-08-08
Joseph D’Amico+1154.0422860.0%2017-08-25
Chip Chirimbes+1153.0432959.7%2017-08-21
Mikey Sports+1148.019773.1%2019-08-29
Jesse Schule+1108.019773.1%2019-08-15

Get $60 Free credit when signing up at Doc Sports!  You can use this for any of the Doc Sports Experts!

http://www.docsports.com/picks/82132/free-sports-picks-predictions.html

TWITTER:  https://www.twitter.com/rocketmansports

Get free sports picks here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Get Premium picks from our Experts here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out our leaderboards here:  Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out the BEST LONG TERM Cappers here:
Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Grab Long Term or short term subscriptions by the day here:  Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

CURRENT HOT STREAKS BY SPORT:  Get these experts at https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221

Winning Cappers Handicapper Hot Streaks

Check out the leaderboards here:
Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results

Get Free picks here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Check out our Experts packages here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Grab a long term subscription here:

Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

What Experts are a part of the Winning Cappers Network?  Find out here:
Winning Cappers sports picks

Thanks and good luck,
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports

https://www.rocketmansports.net
https://www.guaranteedcappers.com
https://www.winningcappers.net