R&R Totals 14-0 MLB run! 36-12 last 48! #1 MLB expert! Mike Lundin 7-1 88% run in MLB! Dr Bob 40-9 82% MLB run! WOW!

CHRISTMAS IN JULY AND EARLY AUGUST!  
You can buy 3 months from one Expert and you’ll get the other expert FREE for 3 months!  Participating cappers are listed and are Rocky Atkinson (Rocketman Sports), Pure Lock, Mikey Spors, R&R Totals and Rocky’s Lock Club.  All the combinations are below.   All of you know that I’ve had only 2 losing seasons in football and I crushed it again last year.  Pure Lock was 14-0 100% in College Football in 2006!  Mikey is the best NFL Preseason capper there is.  R&R Totals is on a 14-0 MLB run and 78-48 62% in MLB this year and on a 16-4 80% CFL run!  Also 3-0 in NFL Preseason last year!
Get this special 2 for 1 offer now!  This special won’t last long so get it today!

 

TOP NFL PRESEASON HANDICAPPERS 2024!

Hello everyone!  NFL Preseason kicks off Thursday with the Houston Texans and the Chicago Bears.  NFL Preseason is easy money if you know what you are doing and that is why I’m creating this list of Top Cappers that I deal with.  They are some other guys out there but they don’t sell on my sites so I’m not going to mention them!


 If I had to pick one NFL Preseason Expert to follow, it would be Mikey Sports!  Check out the others and do your own research as well!

Now let’s take a look at some other NFL Preseason Experts in my stable of Handicappers!

 

HERE ARE THE BEST OF THE BEST!

Mikey Sports – 19-7 73% NFLX run!  https://www.mikeysports.com

R&R Totals – 18-7 72% since 2016 with all NFL Preseason picks!   http://www.randrtotals.com or https://winningcappers.net/access_packages.php?affID=WC1221

 

Big Al McMordie – 12-2 86% NFLX last 14! Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Robbie Gainous – 14-6 70% last 2 years in NFL preseason!  Robbie Gainous – Winningcappers.net

 

Joe D’Amico – 42-28 60% last 70 NFLX plays – Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Mikey Balhan – 8-3 73% last 3 years in NFLX!  Mikey Balhan Sports – Winningcappers.net

 

More Solid NFL Preseason Sports Handicappers!

John Ryan – 42-21 67% last 63 NFLX picks!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Jeff Hochman – 4-1 80% last 2 years in NFLX!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Oskeim Sports – 5-1 83% in NFLX last year!  Oskeim Sports – Winningcappers.net

Chip Chirimbes – 43-29 60% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Doc Sports – 69-45 61% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

 

 

Find more top NFL Preseason cappers here!  This is long term!

Guaranteed Cappers

 

 

See the Top NFLX Cappers on our leaderboards page!  This is the top NFLX cappers from 2023!

Guaranteed Cappers

or

HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda6490.0073%11443.3
2Mikey Sports3240.0078%7243.8
3R&R Totals3000.00100%30100.0
4Platinum Sports Investments2570.0060%9617.1
5James Patrick Sports1852.0069%11529.4
6Oskeim Sports1725.0083%5161.6
7Doc’s Sports1100.00100%20100.0
8Glen McNeil Sports880.0058%757.3
9Jeff Hochman864.0075%3157.6
10Robbie Gainous847.0060%6411.8
11CD Sports430.0056%544.8
12BIG RENO RICK128.0050%119.1
13STONEWALL SPORTS100.0050%224.5

 

 

Thanks and best of luck this NFL Preseason!

Rocky Atkinson

Rocketman Sports

http://www.rocketmansports.net

http://www.guaranteedcappers.com

https://www.winningcappers.net

Rocky Atkinson has his CFL Game of the Week going Friday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 21-9 70% CFL run over his last 30 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $10,870 since October 29, 2023 with his Spread on Montreal v. Hamilton!
Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Thursday on the Cardinals/Cubs. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 108-82 (57%) run over his last 194 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $14,890 since March 21, 2024!

Pure Lock cashed with Hamilton easily last week in CFL action.  Pure Lock has a TOP CFL play available on Friday on the Montreal/Hamilton. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 99-76 (57%) run over his last 183 football picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $15,490 since September 08, 2019! 

https://www.purelock.net or Pure Lock – Winningcappers.net

 Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 157-130 (55%) RUN over his last 291 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $10,410 in profits since February 17, 2024. Join Mikey Sports with his Spread for Friday on Montreal v. Hamilton!

https://www.mikeysports.com or Mikey Sports – Winningcappers.net

14-0 MLB run!  R&R is documented #1 in MLB this year at 78-48 62%!  15 in a row today?

R&R Totals FREE MLB Over-Under Thursday 8-1-24

OVER 8 1/2 -120 Colorado/LA Angels (Feltner/Fulmer) Listed

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Thursday! Now an impressive 1069-892 (54%) over his last 2152 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $109,080 since October 09, 2013!  R&R Totals documented #1 in MLB at 78-48 62% this year and has cashed 14 in a row in MLB and 36-12 last 48! 

R&R Totals has a TOP CFL Over-Under for Saturday! Now an impressive 16-4 (80%) over his last 20 CFL picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $11,600 since August 18, 2023!

https://www.randrtotals.com or R&R Totals – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS YESTERDAY

Jack Jones – 6-1 86% +486 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Lou Lacerda –  2-0 100% +$2,000 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here: LouLacerda – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 7 DAYS!

R&R Totals – 9-0 100% +$900 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

BA Sports –  23-11 68% +$10,920 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 30 DAYS!

Dave Price –  75-50 60% +$2,834 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 106-70 60% +$21,070 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 60 DAYS!

Chip Chirimbes – 81-51 61% +$3,025 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 193-139 58% +$18,810 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS OVERALL 2024!

Alex Smart – 534-437 55% +$4,842 units profit ($100 per play)

Guaranteed Cappers – Expert Sports Picks

Glen McNeil – 334-192 63% +$35,784 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  Glen McNeil Sports – Winningcappers.net

Kyle Hunter – 52-22 70% MLB this year!  37-13 last 50!  13-1 with MLB Money line plays this year!
R&R Totals – #1 MLB Expert this year!  78-48 62% in MLB this season.  14-0 and 36-12 MLB runs!  
TOP MLB Over-Under Thursday!  CFL on a 16-4 80% run and NFLX was 3-0 100% last year!
Ricky Tran – 72-39 65% in MLB this year!  Documented #2 in MLB!
Oskeim Sports – 69-40 63% in MLB this year!

Dr Bob Akmens from BA Sports – 40-9 82% MLB run!
Doc Sports – 12-2 MLB run!
 Mike Lundin – 7-1 88% in MLB since joining our Experts!

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
All Sports Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Jack Jones+31916.08033712253.0%2012-01-03
Kyle Hunter+31311.08466755952.8%2010-01-13
Sal Michaels+27757.05017446252.9%2017-09-12
Hunter Price+21611.03599341351.3%2020-02-12
Jeff Hochman+21546.01508117056.3%2012-10-27
Kenny Walker+21009.04045375751.9%2018-02-19
Juan Carlos Flores+19406.03314344949.0%2020-06-26
Big Al McMordie+18312.03180256655.3%2020-11-04
Mark Wilson+17232.02579228653.0%2022-06-10
Dustin Hawkins+16668.04996457452.2%2018-08-26

Leaderboards

Yesterday’s Best
ServiceUnits
Jack Jones+486.0
Sean Higgs+300.0
Cole Faxon+228.0
Mark Wilson+206.0
Bobby Conn+205.0
This Week’s Best
ServiceUnits
R&R Totals+900.0
Sean Murphy+779.0
Jack Jones+748.0
Dana Lane+715.0
John Martin+688.0
Best This Month
ServiceUnits
Dave Price+2834.0
Bobby Conn+2369.0
Juan Carlos Flores+1776.0
Cole Faxon+1490.0
R&R Totals+1384.0
Overall Leaders
ServiceUnits
Alex Smart+4842.0
Big Al McMordie+3486.0
Frank Sawyer+3447.0
Kyle Hunter+3165.0
Hunter Price+3161.0
NBA Leaders
ServiceUnits
Jack Jones+3595.0
John Martin+2843.0
Big Al McMordie+2650.0
Alex Smart+1543.0
Johnny Banks+1522.0
College Basketball Leaders
ServiceUnits
Big Al McMordie+4170.0
Hunter Price+4153.0
Alex Smart+2490.0
Zack Cimini+2093.0
Brandon Lee+1956.0
NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Totals Guru+2527.0
ASA+2408.0
Dana Lane+2353.0
Jack Jones+1892.0
Dan Kaiser+1647.0
College Football Leaders
ServiceUnits
Dana Lane+2171.0
Steve Janus+1880.0
Nick Parsons+1142.0
Cole Faxon+1121.0
Ricky Tran+825.0
MLB Leaders
ServiceUnits
Sean Higgs+3283.0
Dave Price+2786.0
Kyle Hunter+2778.0
Ricky Tran+2740.0
Cole Faxon+2496.0
Pre-Season NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+590.0
Mikey Sports+483.0
Big Al McMordie+480.0
Totals Guru+470.0
Dana Lane+450.0
NHL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+2843.0
John Ryan+2554.0
Sal Michaels+2305.0
Ray Monohan+1612.0
Info Plays+1604.0
Best Last 60 Days
ServiceUnits
Chip Chirimbes+3025.0
Juan Carlos Flores+2983.0
Dave Price+2169.0
Mark Wilson+1886.0
John Martin+1704.0

Overall  •  Basketball  •  All  •  CFL  •  Extra Baseball  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NFL  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PAST 7 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
R&R Totals+900.0+88.5%100.0%9-0
Sean Murphy+779.0+33.8%59.1%13-9
Jack Jones+748.0+20.8%62.5%20-12
Dana Lane+715.0+22.8%64.3%18-10
John Martin+688.0+15.3%60.0%24-16
Cole Faxon+576.0+19.1%62.5%15-9
Calvin King+564.0+16.7%57.7%15-11
Pure Lock+535.0+48.4%77.8%7-2
Dave Price+531.0+12.2%55.0%22-18
Sean Higgs+474.0+27.0%58.8%10-7
PAST 30 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Dave Price+2834.0+20.2%60.0%75-50
Bobby Conn+2369.0+25.0%61.6%53-33
Juan Carlos Flores+1776.0+23.6%56.2%36-28
Cole Faxon+1490.0+11.9%55.6%60-48
R&R Totals+1384.0+32.1%70.3%26-11
Chip Chirimbes+1243.0+18.7%61.0%36-23
Sean Higgs+1194.0+17.5%56.2%36-28
Jimmy Boyd+920.0+21.3%61.5%24-15
Sean Murphy+858.0+10.1%54.0%41-35
Jack Jones+798.0+7.2%55.2%53-43
PAST 60 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Chip Chirimbes+3025.0+20.8%61.4%81-51
Juan Carlos Flores+2983.0+22.5%56.1%64-50
Dave Price+2169.0+7.4%52.6%141-127
Mark Wilson+1886.0+5.3%54.5%150-125
John Martin+1704.0+4.4%53.5%183-159
Sean Murphy+1443.0+6.3%54.0%108-92
Sean Higgs+1418.0+7.7%51.7%89-83
Zack Cimini+1400.0+17.1%61.1%44-28
Kyle Hunter+1254.0+24.3%66.7%28-14
Frank Sawyer+1247.0+9.1%60.8%65-42

CFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Jim FeistJim Feist’s CFL Game of the Week – Thursday (13-3-…$29.00
Black WidowWidow’s 6* CFL Wiseguy for Saturday!$29.99
Stephen NoverStephen Nover’s CFL Game of the Year – 21-9 (70%) …$30.00
Fighting Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Mark WilsonMARK’S Sat’s 2-FIGHT CARD! GUARANTEED! (2022 WORL…$39.97
Black WidowSaturday 6* Widow Wiseguy on Rolando Bedoya/Jai H…$29.00
Black WidowBlack Widow’s All-Inclusive Saturday 2-Pack!$39.00
MLB Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Joey TronJoey’s MLB LOUISVILLE SLUGGER PLAY!$35.00
Pure LockPure Lock’s TOP MLB Play Thursday *108-82 Run*!$30.00
Chip ChirimbesChip’s Highest-rated Megabucks (26-7 79%)$49.00
NCAA-F Picks – Click Package to Purchase
ProSportsPicksPSP’S WEEK ZERO NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) +$…$75.00
Ricky TranGame of the Year (NCAAF) – Ricky’s IRISH/AGGIES Ga…$100.00
ProSportsPicksPSP’S DATA DRIVEN NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) …$25.00
NFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Nick ParsonsNO. 1 IN THE WORLD?! 10* HOF GAME GAME OF WEEK!$40.00
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s All Sports COMPLETE Pack…$49.97
Bobby ConnBobby’s 100* NFL Play of the Day on Texans/Bears!!$39.99
Soccer Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Info PlaysINFO PLAYS COMPLETE THURSDAY PACKAGE! (3 PICKS)$49.99
Juan Carlos FloresThursday Sharp Money Stomper on Querétaro v. FC …$29.99
Info PlaysINFO PLAYS COMPLETE THURSDAY SOCCER PACKAGE! (1 PI…$29.99
Tennis Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s All Sports COMPLETE Pack…$49.97
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s All Sports COMPLETE Pack…$49.97
Rob VincilettiROB V: 100% OLYMPIC TENNIS RED CIRCLE ALERT$34.99

Handicappers Hot Streaks

WNBA – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Pure Lock5/0100%$5000.00
   Rocketman Sports5/0100%$3800.00
   Glen McNeil Sports8/189%$3420.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3410.00
   Kevin Thomas5/183%$3900.00
   Mikey Sports5/183%$2764.00
   Rockys Lock Club4/180%$1950.00
   Kevin Thomas24/1267%$10750.00

MLB – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports6/0100%$5860.00
   R&R Totals14/0100%$14000.00
   Mike Lundin7/188%$2320.00
   Doc’s Sports12/286%$4278.00
   SportsBook Breakers10/283%$7825.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS5/183%$4110.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$4118.00
   BASports40/982%$28670.00
   Kevin Thomas4/180%$3160.00
   Lou Lacerda4/180%$3040.00
   Ricky Tran4/180%$1910.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2156.00
   Roc Sheridan4/180%$2900.00
   BASports30/879%$19970.00
   BASports11/379%$7440.00
   SportsBook Breakers21/678%$12288.00
   R&R Totals20/677%$13410.00
   R&R Totals36/1275%$22870.00
   SportsBook Breakers27/975%$14136.00
   Pure Lock6/275%$4470.00
   CD Sports9/375%$6380.00
   Doc’s Sports15/671%$3936.00
   Doc’s Sports21/970%$5444.00
   Kyle Hunter28/1270%$4222.00
   C-Stars Sports18/967%$7210.00
   Craig Patrick Sports20/1067%$8720.00

CFL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Ricky Tran5/183%$3260.00
   Rob Vinciletti5/183%$3400.00
   Brian Bitler4/180%$2850.00

OVERALL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Craig Patrick Sports6/0100%$5860.00
   R&R Totals12/0100%$12000.00
   Mike Lundin7/188%$2320.00
   Doc’s Sports11/285%$5278.00
   SportsBook Breakers10/283%$7825.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS5/183%$4110.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3920.00
   Pure Lock5/183%$3620.00
   Ricky Tran5/183%$2910.00
   Kevin Thomas4/180%$3160.00
   Lou Lacerda4/180%$3040.00
   Nick Parsons4/180%$2650.00
   Robbie Gainous4/180%$2156.00
   Roc Sheridan4/180%$2900.00
   R&R Totals21/678%$14250.00
   SportsBook Breakers23/777%$13048.00
   SportsBook Breakers29/976%$15696.00
   CD Sports9/375%$6380.00
   BASports12/475%$7440.00
   R&R Totals24/973%$14000.00
   Doc’s Sports15/671%$4249.00
   BASports32/1470%$16110.00
   Kyle Hunter30/1468%$4156.00
   Doc’s Sports18/967%$3749.00
   Jeff Hochman18/967%$2916.00
SOCCER – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Red Dog Sports8/373%$2010.00
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
MLB Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+14004.01439131552.2%2017-07-06
Kyle Hunter+13464.02351211252.7%2010-07-04
Calvin King+12240.0109899652.4%2018-03-30
Bobby Conn+10727.02519243850.8%2012-06-08
R&R Totals+10688.0106989454.5%2013-10-09
Kenny Walker+10301.01242121650.5%2018-03-14
Ricky Tran+9733.097466259.5%2018-08-10
Steve Janus+9640.090782952.2%2018-10-05
Rob Vinciletti+8569.01896153655.2%2015-06-06
Info Plays+7845.02138193952.4%2015-05-03
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
WNBA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Dana Lane+6020.035626857.0%2019-06-15
Sal Michaels+3873.023718056.8%2018-05-08
Jimmy Boyd+3601.014710159.3%2018-06-01
R&R Totals+2768.018614456.4%2019-08-10
Kevin Young+2668.013910257.7%2020-09-11
Dustin Hawkins+2066.018515055.2%2019-08-18
Bobby Conn+1870.0583661.7%2018-06-02
Stephen Nover+1671.01078057.2%2021-10-06
Info Plays+1527.0664658.9%2021-09-30
Totals Guru+1403.01128955.7%2021-09-06

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Soccer Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Juan Carlos Flores+19406.03314344949.0%2020-06-26
Hunter Price+4908.018020846.4%2022-05-04
Cole Faxon+3450.041248945.7%2020-08-13
AAA Sports+3430.514310956.8%2014-06-20
Jesse Schule+3036.035826157.8%2015-10-24
Jim Feist+2909.51037358.5%2015-07-05
Rob Vinciletti+2395.0914865.5%2023-08-05
Info Plays+2378.015822041.8%2023-06-18
Marc Lawrence+1762.0241364.9%2018-06-23
ProSportsPicks+1694.0613464.2%2022-12-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PGA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4083.060155052.2%2019-08-15
Info Plays+3022.034429653.8%2020-07-23
Frank Sawyer+2973.0905064.3%2023-03-09
Jimmy Boyd+2643.020617653.9%2020-02-09
Bobby Conn+1424.019517452.9%2020-08-29
Steve Janus+1140.015614152.5%2022-09-15
John Ryan+300.030100.0%2024-06-27
Cole Faxon+157.0353351.5%2021-07-03
Rob Vinciletti+100.010100.0%2023-08-19
Kiev O’Neil+100.010100.0%2024-04-11
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Fighting Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+3427.0957555.9%2020-08-25
Kiev O’Neil+2481.0251858.1%2024-04-06
Bobby Conn+1989.020920051.1%2020-08-22
Mark Wilson+1263.012712650.2%2022-08-13
Ricky Tran+1123.018578.3%2020-06-27
William Burns+1071.013286.7%2023-12-02
Mike Lundin+1003.06275.0%2020-07-11
Frank Sawyer+1000.011191.7%2020-06-07
Will Rogers+936.090100.0%2023-12-16
Mikey Sports+786.0301763.8%2022-07-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Tennis Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4216.038830655.9%2021-09-03
Hunter Price+2879.021624746.6%2019-10-13
Johnny Banks+1760.020016754.5%2019-07-31
Calvin King+1469.030026253.4%2021-11-08
Rob Vinciletti+1458.01207661.2%2021-07-13
Jimmy Boyd+795.0342557.6%2019-07-26
Ray Monohan+577.07187.5%2022-05-31
William Burns+265.04266.7%2024-07-03
Bobby Conn+100.010100.0%2015-05-28
Mike Lundin+98.09756.2%2023-07-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
CFL Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Rob Vinciletti+3111.01329258.9%2015-10-06
Jesse Schule+2813.01429759.4%2015-07-17
Matt Fargo+2384.01037358.5%2016-07-22
Jim Feist+1759.01209456.1%2014-08-22
Stephen Nover+1706.01057857.4%2016-06-24
Sean Murphy+1472.0916956.9%2019-06-27
R&R Totals+1160.016480.0%2023-08-18
Calvin King+994.0201164.5%2023-10-21
Bobby Conn+953.015575.0%2018-09-15
Black Widow+940.016672.7%2024-06-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
NFLX Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Johnny Banks+2923.01288759.5%2016-08-12
John Ryan+1986.0422166.7%2014-08-08
Doc’s Sports+1937.0694560.5%2009-08-14
Michael Alexander+1702.01098356.8%2012-08-30
Marc Lyle+1683.026876.5%2014-08-07
Dustin Hawkins+1295.0503658.1%2019-08-08
Joseph D’Amico+1154.0422860.0%2017-08-25
Chip Chirimbes+1153.0432959.7%2017-08-21
Mikey Sports+1148.019773.1%2019-08-29
Jesse Schule+1108.019773.1%2019-08-15

Get $60 Free credit when signing up at Doc Sports!  You can use this for any of the Doc Sports Experts!

http://www.docsports.com/picks/82132/free-sports-picks-predictions.html

TWITTER:  https://www.twitter.com/rocketmansports

Get free sports picks here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Get Premium picks from our Experts here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out our leaderboards here:  Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out the BEST LONG TERM Cappers here:
Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Grab Long Term or short term subscriptions by the day here:  Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

CURRENT HOT STREAKS BY SPORT:  Get these experts at https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221

Winning Cappers Handicapper Hot Streaks

Check out the leaderboards here:
Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results

Get Free picks here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Check out our Experts packages here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Grab a long term subscription here:

Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

What Experts are a part of the Winning Cappers Network?  Find out here:
Winning Cappers sports picks

Thanks and good luck,
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports

https://www.rocketmansports.net
https://www.guaranteedcappers.com
https://www.winningcappers.net