Rocketman FREE MLB Winner Monday 7-29-24! Kyle Hunter 52-20 72% MLB this year! R&R Totals 11-0 MLB run! Join us now!

NOTE:  VERY IMPORTANT!  I will be sending out my TOP NFL Preseason Experts to follow in the next few days!  NFL Preseason starts Thursday and it’s an entirely different animal and some people know how to handicap it!  
MLB subscriptions have been discounted 50% for the rest of the season on the Winningcappers.net network!  
If you haven’t joined the network please use this link so I get credit:
To buy a MLB subscription:
Choose MLB Baseball from the Access Type:
Click Buy Now on All Access button:
Choose your capper or cappers you want for the rest of the MLB season!
Here are our TOP MLB Cappers from this year:
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1R&R Totals21880.0061%754816.8
2Ricky Tran11979.0064%683914.9
3C-Stars Sports11945.0057%73559.4
4Glen McNeil Sports10960.0060%81538.7
5CD Sports10100.0052%105965.0
6Kyle Hunter9007.0072%522036.8
7Joe D’Amico7646.0057%67507.4
8Robbie Gainous7224.0060%422812.7
9BA Sports6210.0056%2411891.4
10Reno Jonny Jorcin5582.0057%745514.1
11Dionne D’Amico5074.0058%58426.5
12Oskeim Sports4310.0063%67397.6
13Roc Sheridan3820.0065%11622.5
14Brian Bitler2530.0050%1071051.2
15Mikey Sports1610.0054%52451.7
16STONEWALL SPORTS1572.0055%17149.0
17Mike Lundin1348.00100%30103.7
18Rob Vinciletti1104.0056%92730.7
19Tony Mejia1104.0054%3422860.4
20Mark David824.00100%20103.0
21Mikey Balhan Sports345.0054%45384.0
22Rockys Lock Club36.0055%32260.1
TOP MLB Experts from last year:
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda39058.0057%1148519.5
2Rob Vinciletti35938.0059%18813014.1
3Kevin Thomas7358.0051%1451422.6
4Robbie Gainous6682.0056%79635.9
5Michael Alexander4664.0059%3652553.8
6BA Sports4610.0056%2642091.0
7Brian Bitler3434.0050%2172170.8
8Jeff Hochman474.0057%16124.2
9Reno Jonny Jorcin294.0050%2216.3
10Red Dog Sports287.0048%23252.5
Enjoy your week!
The Winning Cappers Team

Rocketman Sports FREE MLB play Monday 7-29-24

Kansas City @ Chicago White Sox  (8:10 PM EST)
Play On:  Kansas City -163

The Kansas City Royals travel to Chicago to take on the White Sox on Monday night.  Kansas City is 57-49 overall this year while the Chicago White Sox come in with a 27-81 overall record on the season.  Alec Marsh is 7-7 with a 4.75 ERA overall this year while Chris Flexen comes in with a 2-10 overall record and a 5.25 ERA overall this season.  Kansas City is 30-16 this year as a favorite.  Kansas City is 7-1 last 8 games against the AL Central division.  The White Sox are 20-67 this year against right handed starters.  The White Sox are 0-14 last 14 games overall.  The White Sox are 0-7 last 7 home games.  The White Sox are 0-11 last 11 games against American League opponents.  Kansas City is 11-1 last 12 games overall in this series. We’ll recommend a small play on Kansas City tonight!  Thanks and good luck, Rocky

Rocky Atkinson has his MLB Play of the Day going Monday. One of the BEST HANDICAPPERS in the world is on an impressive 268-210 56% MLB run over his last 496 picks! Join the same handicapper that has made $1,000/game bettors $24,480 since May 05, 2016 with his Money Line on Pirates v. Astros!

https://www.rocketmansports.net or https://www.winningcappers.net

Pure Lock’s FREE MLB play Monday 7-29-24

Seattle +115 (Gilbert/Pivetta) Listed

Pure Lock has a TOP MLB play available on Monday on the Braves/Brewers. Pure Lock is mainly known for his selectivity in handicapping all sports and normally releases one pick per sport per day or passes! QUALITY over Quantity here. Currently on an impressive 106-82 (56%) run over his last 192 OVERALL picks! $1,000 per game players have CASHED $12,890 since March 21, 2024!

https://www.purelock.net or Pure Lock – Winningcappers.net

Mikey Sports FREE MLB play Monday 7-29-24

Houston +140 (Skenes/Bloss) Listed

Mikey Sports has been on an INCREDIBLE 592-488 (55%) RUN over his last 1106 OVERALL picks! He has now made $1,000/game bettors $37,090 in profits since May 02, 2021. Join Mikey Sports with his TOP MLB play for Monday!

https://www.mikeysports.com or Mikey Sports – Winningcappers.net

R&R Totals FREE MLB Over-Under Monday 7-29-24

OVER 8 1/2 -105 Minnesota/NY Mets (Woods-Richardson/Quintana) Listed

R&R Totals has a TOP MLB Over-Under for Monday! Now an impressive 1065-892 (54%) over his last 2148 MLB picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $105,080 since October 09, 2013!  R&R Totals is documented #1 in MLB this year and currently on an 11-0 run last 11 and 33-12 last 45!

https://www.randrtotals.com or R&R Totals – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS YESTERDAY

Calvin King – 3-1 75% +322 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Sportsbook Breakers –  2-0 100% +$2,116 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here: SportsBook Breakers – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 7 DAYS!

Sean Murphy – 11-6 65% +$819 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

BA Sports –  23-10 70% +$11,670 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 30 DAYS!

Juan Carlos Flores –  39-25 61% +$2,461 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 111-82 58% +$9,870 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS PAST 60 DAYS!

Juan Carlos Flores – 64-49 57% +$3,083 units profit ($100 per play)

Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Dr Bob Akmens (BA Sports) – 193-141 58% +$13,980 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  BA Sports – Winningcappers.net

HOTTEST EXPERTS OVERALL 2024!

Alex Smart – 531-432 55% +$5,058 units profit ($100 per play)

Guaranteed Cappers – Expert Sports Picks

Glen McNeil – 333-189 64% +$38,114 units profit ($100 per UNIT)

https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221 then click here:  Glen McNeil Sports – Winningcappers.net

Kyle Hunter – 52-20 72% MLB this year!  37-11 last 48!
R&R Totals – #1 MLB Expert this year!  75-48 61% in MLB this season.  11-0 and 33-12 MLB runs!  
TOP MLB Over-Under Monday!
Ricky Tran – 68-39 64% in MLB this year!  Documented #2 in MLB!
Oskeim Sports – 67-39 63% in MLB this year!

Dr Bob Akmens from BA Sports – 31-6 84% MLB run!
Doc Sports – 10-1 MLB run!

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
All Sports Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Kyle Hunter+31527.08466755752.8%2010-01-13
Jack Jones+30763.08017711853.0%2012-01-03
Sal Michaels+27857.05016446052.9%2017-09-12
Hunter Price+21884.03595340851.3%2020-02-12
Jeff Hochman+21546.01508117056.3%2012-10-27
Kenny Walker+20729.04041375551.8%2018-02-19
Juan Carlos Flores+19716.03312344449.0%2020-06-26
Big Al McMordie+18467.03179256455.4%2020-11-04
Mark Wilson+17146.02573228153.0%2022-06-10
Dustin Hawkins+16698.04993457152.2%2018-08-26

Leaderboards

Yesterday’s Best
ServiceUnits
Calvin King+322.0
Dustin Hawkins+315.0
Mike Lundin+300.0
John Martin+296.0
Marc David+230.0
This Week’s Best
ServiceUnits
Sean Murphy+819.0
R&R Totals+800.0
Bobby Wing+698.0
Bobby Conn+613.0
Sean Higgs+556.0
Best This Month
ServiceUnits
Juan Carlos Flores+2461.0
Bobby Conn+2210.0
Dave Price+2195.0
Cole Faxon+1744.0
Sean Higgs+1382.0
Overall Leaders
ServiceUnits
Alex Smart+5058.0
Big Al McMordie+3641.0
Frank Sawyer+3517.0
Hunter Price+3434.0
Kyle Hunter+3381.0
NBA Leaders
ServiceUnits
Jack Jones+3595.0
John Martin+2843.0
Big Al McMordie+2650.0
Alex Smart+1543.0
Bobby Conn+1302.0
College Basketball Leaders
ServiceUnits
Big Al McMordie+4170.0
Hunter Price+4153.0
Alex Smart+2490.0
Zack Cimini+2093.0
Brandon Lee+1956.0
NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Totals Guru+2527.0
ASA+2408.0
Dana Lane+2353.0
Jack Jones+1892.0
Dan Kaiser+1647.0
College Football Leaders
ServiceUnits
Dana Lane+2171.0
Steve Janus+1880.0
Nick Parsons+1142.0
Cole Faxon+1121.0
Ricky Tran+825.0
MLB Leaders
ServiceUnits
Sean Higgs+3065.0
Kyle Hunter+2994.0
Mark Wilson+2401.0
Ricky Tran+2340.0
Cole Faxon+2191.0
Pre-Season NFL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+590.0
Mikey Sports+483.0
Big Al McMordie+480.0
Totals Guru+470.0
Dana Lane+450.0
NHL Leaders
ServiceUnits
Brody Vaughn+2843.0
John Ryan+2554.0
Sal Michaels+2305.0
Ray Monohan+1612.0
Info Plays+1604.0
Best Last 60 Days
ServiceUnits
Juan Carlos Flores+3083.0
Chip Chirimbes+2356.0
Zack Cimini+1711.0
Sean Higgs+1606.0
Kyle Hunter+1558.0

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Extra Baseball  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PAST 7 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Sean Murphy+819.0+46.4%64.7%11-6
R&R Totals+800.0+90.7%100.0%8-0
Bobby Wing+698.0+23.6%61.5%16-10
Bobby Conn+613.0+26.9%61.9%13-8
Sean Higgs+556.0+44.9%66.7%8-4
Juan Carlos Flores+530.0+46.3%60.0%6-4
Doc’s Sports+505.0+67.1%85.7%6-1
Joseph D’Amico+412.0+57.8%83.3%5-1
Mike Lundin+315.0+16.2%62.5%10-6
Calvin King+313.0+10.6%52.0%13-12
PAST 30 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Juan Carlos Flores+2461.0+32.7%60.9%39-25
Bobby Conn+2210.0+22.1%60.0%54-36
Dave Price+2195.0+17.0%58.3%67-48
Cole Faxon+1744.0+13.6%56.8%63-48
Sean Higgs+1382.0+20.1%57.8%37-27
R&R Totals+1074.0+25.7%66.7%24-12
Jimmy Boyd+1005.0+23.0%62.5%25-15
Chip Chirimbes+996.0+15.4%58.6%34-24
Info Plays+961.0+5.8%52.1%73-67
Stephen Nover+784.0+11.7%60.0%33-22
PAST 60 DAYS
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Juan Carlos Flores+3083.0+23.3%56.6%64-49
Chip Chirimbes+2356.0+16.2%59.1%78-54
Zack Cimini+1711.0+20.0%62.7%47-28
Sean Higgs+1606.0+8.6%52.0%90-83
Kyle Hunter+1558.0+29.6%69.8%30-13
Frank Sawyer+1473.0+10.2%61.1%69-44
Mark Wilson+1417.0+3.9%53.7%151-130
Big Al McMordie+1315.0+8.1%59.9%79-53
Dana Lane+1302.0+3.1%54.1%199-169
Stephen Nover+1265.0+9.2%58.3%67-48

Fighting Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Will Rogers**PERFECT 12-0 RECORD** #1 FIGHT OF THE MONTH$50.00
MLB Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Stephen NoverStephen Nover’s MLB 2-for-1 Monday Sweep – 34-18 B…$25.00
Sean HiggsSean’s MLB 3 Pack (#1 MLB Capper)$39.99
AAA Sports10* TOTAL OF THE WEEK – HUGE 24-10 MLB RUN!$40.00
NCAA-F Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Ricky TranGame of the Year (NCAAF) – Week 1 BEST BET Tests 1…$100.00
ProSportsPicksPSP’S WEEK ZERO NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) +$…$75.00
ProSportsPicksPSP’S DATA DRIVEN NCAAF Annihilator – 30-18 (63%) …$25.00
NFL Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Stephen NoverStephen Nover’s Hall of Fame Game Big Ticket$25.00
ProSportsPicksPSP’S DATA DRIVEN NFLX Annihilator – EAGLES/RAVENS$75.00
Nick ParsonsNO. 1 IN THE WORLD?! 10* HOF GAME GAME OF WEEK!$40.00
Soccer Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Steve Janus15* Oddevold/Orgryte Soccer Blue Chip Premium Play…$29.95
Steve Janus15* Egypt/Spain Soccer Blue Chip Premium Play **% …$29.95
Juan Carlos FloresMonday BEST BET on GAIS v. AIK Stockholm!$39.99
Tennis Picks – Click Package to Purchase
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s COMPLETE Monday Tennis P…$49.97
Calvin King**GUARANTEED** The King’s All Sports COMPLETE Pack…$49.97
Rob VincilettiROB V: 100% TENNIS PLAY OF THE MONTH TOP PLAY ALE…$39.99

Handicappers Hot Streaks

WNBA – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Pure Lock5/0100%$5000.00
   Rocketman Sports5/0100%$3800.00
   Glen McNeil Sports8/189%$3420.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3410.00
   Kevin Thomas5/183%$3900.00
   Mikey Sports5/183%$2764.00
   Rockys Lock Club4/180%$1950.00
   Kevin Thomas24/1267%$10750.00

MLB – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   R&R Totals11/0100%$11000.00
   SportsBook Breakers6/0100%$5944.00
   Doc’s Sports10/191%$3684.00
   CD Sports6/186%$5100.00
   Roc Sheridan6/186%$4950.00
   BASports31/684%$23230.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$4118.00
   BASports21/581%$14530.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS4/180%$3110.00
   SportsBook Breakers23/679%$13055.00
   BASports32/978%$20160.00
   Kyle Hunter37/1177%$7310.00
   SportsBook Breakers25/974%$11723.00
   R&R Totals17/674%$10410.00
   R&R Totals33/1273%$19870.00
   Kyle Hunter18/772%$2920.00
   Doc’s Sports19/870%$4850.00
   Doc’s Sports25/1169%$6015.00
   C-Stars Sports26/1268%$11990.00

CFL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   Ricky Tran5/183%$3260.00
   Rob Vinciletti5/183%$3400.00
   Brian Bitler4/180%$2850.00

OVERALL – CapperW/L%PROFIT
   R&R Totals9/0100%$9000.00
   SportsBook Breakers6/0100%$5944.00
   Doc’s Sports10/191%$4884.00
   CD Sports6/186%$5100.00
   Jeff Hochman5/183%$1285.00
   Joe D’Amico5/183%$3920.00
   EW SPORTS PICKS4/180%$3110.00
   Nick Parsons4/180%$2760.00
   Roc Sheridan4/180%$2950.00
   SportsBook Breakers22/679%$12215.00
   R&R Totals18/675%$11250.00
   SportsBook Breakers25/974%$11943.00
   Kyle Hunter37/1571%$5884.00
   Doc’s Sports14/670%$4055.00
   BASports23/1070%$11670.00
   R&R Totals21/970%$11000.00
   BASports14/670%$7580.00
   Jeff Hochman18/967%
$2916.00
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
MLB Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+14124.01435131152.3%2017-07-06
Kyle Hunter+13680.02351211052.7%2010-07-04
Calvin King+12049.0109499452.4%2018-03-30
Bobby Conn+10635.02515243550.8%2012-06-08
R&R Totals+10288.0106589454.4%2013-10-09
Kenny Walker+10021.01238121450.5%2018-03-14
Steve Janus+9540.090482752.2%2018-10-05
Ricky Tran+9333.097066259.4%2018-08-10
Rob Vinciletti+8608.01893153355.2%2015-06-06
Info Plays+8165.02136193452.5%2015-05-03
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
WNBA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Dana Lane+6020.035626857.0%2019-06-15
Sal Michaels+3873.023718056.8%2018-05-08
Jimmy Boyd+3601.014710159.3%2018-06-01
R&R Totals+2768.018614456.4%2019-08-10
Kevin Young+2668.013910257.7%2020-09-11
Dustin Hawkins+2066.018515055.2%2019-08-18
Bobby Conn+1870.0583661.7%2018-06-02
Stephen Nover+1671.01078057.2%2021-10-06
Info Plays+1527.0664658.9%2021-09-30
Totals Guru+1403.01128955.7%2021-09-06

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Soccer Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Juan Carlos Flores+19716.03312344449.0%2020-06-26
Hunter Price+5061.018020746.5%2022-05-04
Cole Faxon+3450.041148845.7%2020-08-13
AAA Sports+3430.514310956.8%2014-06-20
Jesse Schule+3036.035826157.8%2015-10-24
Jim Feist+2909.51037358.5%2015-07-05
Info Plays+2578.015821842.0%2023-06-18
Rob Vinciletti+2195.0894865.0%2023-08-05
Marc Lawrence+1762.0241364.9%2018-06-23
ProSportsPicks+1694.0613464.2%2022-12-02

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
PGA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4083.060155052.2%2019-08-15
Info Plays+3022.034429653.8%2020-07-23
Frank Sawyer+2973.0905064.3%2023-03-09
Jimmy Boyd+2643.020617653.9%2020-02-09
Bobby Conn+1424.019517452.9%2020-08-29
Steve Janus+1140.015614152.5%2022-09-15
John Ryan+300.030100.0%2024-06-27
Cole Faxon+157.0353351.5%2021-07-03
Rob Vinciletti+100.010100.0%2023-08-19
Kiev O’Neil+100.010100.0%2024-04-11

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Tennis Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Mark Wilson+4216.038630455.9%2021-09-03
Hunter Price+2879.021624746.6%2019-10-13
Rob Vinciletti+1358.01197661.0%2021-07-13
Calvin King+1269.029726153.2%2021-11-08
Jimmy Boyd+795.0342557.6%2019-07-26
Ray Monohan+577.07187.5%2022-05-31
William Burns+265.04266.7%2024-07-03
Bobby Conn+100.010100.0%2015-05-28
Mike Lundin+98.09756.2%2023-07-14
AAA Sports+56.02166.7%2020-09-01

Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
Fighting Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Hunter Price+3427.0957555.9%2020-08-25
Kiev O’Neil+2481.0251858.1%2024-04-06
Bobby Conn+1989.020920051.1%2020-08-22
Mark Wilson+1263.012712650.2%2022-08-13
Ricky Tran+1123.018578.3%2020-06-27
William Burns+1071.013286.7%2023-12-02
Mike Lundin+1003.06275.0%2020-07-11
Frank Sawyer+1000.011191.7%2020-06-07
Will Rogers+936.090100.0%2023-12-16
Mikey Sports+786.0301763.8%2022-07-02
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
CFL Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Rob Vinciletti+3111.01329258.9%2015-10-06
Jesse Schule+2813.01429759.4%2015-07-17
Matt Fargo+2384.01037358.5%2016-07-22
Jim Feist+1759.01209456.1%2014-08-22
Stephen Nover+1706.01057857.4%2016-06-24
Sean Murphy+1472.0916956.9%2019-06-27
R&R Totals+1160.016480.0%2023-08-18
Calvin King+994.0201164.5%2023-10-21
Bobby Conn+953.015575.0%2018-09-15
Black Widow+940.016672.7%2024-06-14
Overall  •  Basketball  •  Football  •  All  •  CFL  •  Fighting  •  MLB  •  NASCAR  •  NBA  •  NCAA-B  •  NCAA-F  •  NFL  •  NFLX  •  NHL  •  PGA  •  Soccer  •  Tennis  •  WNBA
NFLX Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Johnny Banks+2923.01288759.5%2016-08-12
John Ryan+1986.0422166.7%2014-08-08
Doc’s Sports+1937.0694560.5%2009-08-14
Michael Alexander+1702.01098356.8%2012-08-30
Marc Lyle+1683.026876.5%2014-08-07
Dustin Hawkins+1295.0503658.1%2019-08-08
Joseph D’Amico+1154.0422860.0%2017-08-25
Chip Chirimbes+1153.0432959.7%2017-08-21
Mikey Sports+1148.019773.1%2019-08-29
Jesse Schule+1108.019773.1%2019-08-15

Get $60 Free credit when signing up at Doc Sports!  You can use this for any of the Doc Sports Experts!

http://www.docsports.com/picks/82132/free-sports-picks-predictions.html

TWITTER:  https://www.twitter.com/rocketmansports

Get free sports picks here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Get Premium picks from our Experts here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out our leaderboards here:  Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Check out the BEST LONG TERM Cappers here:
Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Grab Long Term or short term subscriptions by the day here:  Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

CURRENT HOT STREAKS BY SPORT:  Get these experts at https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221

Winning Cappers Handicapper Hot Streaks

Check out the leaderboards here:
Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results

Get Free picks here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Check out our Experts packages here:

Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks

Grab a long term subscription here:

Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions

What Experts are a part of the Winning Cappers Network?  Find out here:
Winning Cappers sports picks

Thanks and good luck,
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports

https://www.rocketmansports.net
https://www.guaranteedcappers.com
https://www.winningcappers.net