Top College Football Experts Through Friday 12-2-22! Everything you need to win inside!

COLLEGE FOOTBALL EXPERTS
Get FREE College Football picks here:  Winning Cappers College Football Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
Get Premium College Football picks here:  Winning Cappers College Football Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
Winning Cappers College Football leaderboards this year!
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Roc Sheridan21705.0061%754719.1
2John Ryan Sports17486.0063%593522.1
3Rob Vinciletti16285.0060%583817.3
4Robbie Gainous9594.0063%362121.3
5Bet One Picks8780.0068%19930.3
6Platinum Sports Investments8200.0056%60477.6
7Rockys Lock Club7401.0057%685210.3
8Kyle Hunter6821.0066%482528.9
9The Whale Club6630.0061%221417.0
10EW SPORTS PICKS6000.0060%251714.0
11Pure Lock5850.0075%9345.0
12Jesse Schule5690.0060%523414.2
13Michael Alexander5610.0060%523420.0
14BAM BAM SPORTS SERVICES5159.0057%43329.3
15Marc Lawrence4730.0067%331628.7
16Nick Hub4686.0056%53427.1
17BIG RENO RICK4550.0065%201124.2
18Ryan Moss3125.0077%10348.1
19Rocketman Sports2330.0057%21169.5
20Ej Rainmaker2285.0056%33268.9
21Oskeim Sports1399.0055%34285.2
22Wesley Scott1015.0050%28288.3
23California Wager872.0058%231715.0
24SportsBook Breakers783.0053%83750.6
25Wilson Cole Sports770.0053%31281.3
26Lou Lacerda500.0053%26231.0
27Alan Cashman280.0060%9610.0
28Mikey Balhan Sports188.0056%14117.5
29JH-Sportsline175.0050%882.1
 Rocketman Sports College Football Leaderboards this year:
CAPPERS LEADERBOARD
ServiceUnitsROIPctWL
Calvin King+2610.0+17.8%62.0%80-49
Kyle Hunter+2475.0+30.0%68.5%50-23
Chip Chirimbes+2473.0+21.9%63.7%65-37
Mark Wilson+2010.0+14.6%60.2%74-49
Totals Guru+1990.0+14.2%59.8%76-51
Brandon Lee+1816.0+13.8%59.8%70-47
Dustin Hawkins+1690.0+11.7%58.7%74-52
Rob Vinciletti+1586.0+10.3%58.1%79-57
Jesse Schule+1557.0+13.8%62.2%56-34
Stephen Nover+1508.0+17.6%61.5%48-30
Rocky’s Lock Club+1495.0+10.9%58.2%71-51
Michael Alexander+1472.0+15.0%60.5%52-34
Marc Lawrence+1433.0+25.1%66.0%33-17
Hunter Price+1375.0+11.8%58.6%61-43
Sean Murphy+1293.0+9.8%57.6%68-50
Alex Smart+1215.0+8.6%57.1%72-54
ProSportsPicks+1062.0+24.2%65.0%26-14
Bobby Wing+1055.0+9.1%57.3%59-44
Dana Lane+1010.0+7.9%56.5%65-50
Mike Lundin+993.0+16.7%61.1%33-21
Jeff Alexander+932.0+4.8%54.9%95-78
Will Rogers+834.0+8.3%56.8%50-38
Mr. East+800.0+8.1%56.8%50-38
John Ryan+782.0+19.9%62.9%22-13
Chris R Farley+723.0+12.8%58.8%30-21
Pure Lock+680.0+48.1%76.9%10-3
Cole Faxon+594.0+5.4%55.1%54-44
Johnny Banks+557.0+7.5%56.9%37-28
Info Plays+505.0+4.1%54.5%60-50
Big Al McMordie+459.0+2.8%53.9%77-66
Black Widow+450.0+3.2%54.2%65-55
Rocky Atkinson+348.0+8.6%56.8%21-16
AAA Sports+302.0+4.1%54.5%36-30
ASA+221.0+3.2%54.2%32-27
Zack Cimini+147.0+2.3%53.6%30-26
Freddy Wills+134.0+0.9%52.9%73-65
Jim Feist+108.0+1.1%53.0%44-39
Marc Lyle+89.0+1.6%53.1%26-23
Scott Rickenbach+78.0+0.9%52.6%40-36
Nick Hub+71.0+0.7%52.8%47-42
Kevin Young+70.0+0.9%52.9%37-33
Brody Vaughn+65.0+1.1%52.9%27-24
Jimmy Boyd+57.0+0.5%52.6%50-45
Jack Jones+48.0+0.3%52.4%76-69
Current College Football Hot Streaks!
NCAAF – CapperW/L%ROI
Bam Bam Sports Services4/0100%3400.00
Bam Bam Sports Services7/188%4530.00
Bam Bam Sports Services8/280%4979.00
Bam Bam Sports Services11/379%6329.00
Bam Bam Sports Services11/473%6879.00
Bet One Picks5/271%2700.00
Big Reno Rick6/186%2940.00
Big Reno Rick11/285%5280.00
Big Reno Rick13/381%5820.00
Big Reno Rick13/476%5880.00
Book Breaker9/375%1610.00
California Wager5/271%470.00
Damian Sosh4/180%2900.00
Damian Sosh8/373%4780.00
Ej Rainmaker4/180%1530.00
Ej Rainmaker7/278%2550.00
Ej Rainmaker7/370%2015.00
EW SPORTS PICKS4/180%2870.00
EW SPORTS PICKS5/271%2770.00
Glen McNeil Sports4/0100%4000.00
Glen McNeil Sports4/180%2830.00
Glen McNeil Sports5/271%2730.00
James Patrick Sports4/180%1050.00
James Patrick Sports7/370%1285.00
John Ryan Sports4/180%2520.00
John Ryan Sports6/275%3200.00
John Ryan Sports10/377%5560.00
John Ryan Sports10/471%5560.00
Kevin Thomas5/183%3900.00
Kevin Thomas5/271%2800.00
Marc Lawrence5/183%1270.00
Marc Lawrence9/282%3040.00
Marc Lawrence11/379%3210.00
Marc Lawrence11/473%3225.00
Pure Lock5/271%2950.00
Pure Lock8/373%3850.00
Rob Vinciletti4/0100%4000.00
Rob Vinciletti11/192%9900.00
Rob Vinciletti11/285%8800.00
Rob Vinciletti11/379%7750.00
Rob Vinciletti11/473%5700.00
Robbie Gainous4/0100%3100.00
Robbie Gainous4/180%2236.00
Robbie Gainous8/280%4556.00
Robbie Gainous8/373%3652.00
Roc Sheridan4/180%2900.00
Rocketman Sports7/370%2438.00
Ryan Moss4/0100%2000.00
Ryan Moss4/180%1325.00
Ryan Moss10/377%2625.00
Sharpest Edge Sports5/271%885.00
Stonewall Sports4/180%1865.00
Stonewall Sports5/271%1840.00
The Whale Club8/373%4750.00
Wacky Sports6/0100%3000.00
Wacky Sports7/188%2940.00
Wacky Sports7/278%2500.00
Wacky Sports7/370%2060.00
TOP Long Term Experts on my Rocketman Sports network!
NCAA-F Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Rob Vinciletti+12028.073756056.8%2014-09-18
Kyle Hunter+11796.0100681355.3%2009-11-12
John Martin+10877.01209100954.5%2012-10-23
Jack Jones+9533.085569555.2%2012-10-23
Mr. East+8426.043932457.5%2015-11-06
Jeff Alexander+7517.070657755.0%2017-09-09
Freddy Wills+5758.0108196152.9%2009-09-19
Marc Lawrence+5546.039731056.1%2014-09-25
Info Plays+4656.037530155.5%2017-09-30
Red Dog Sports+4586.024618157.6%2011-11-05
WHO TO FOLLOW IN COLLEGE FOOTBALL 2022!
Rocketman has put in some work behind the scenes to let you know who to follow in College Football in 2022!  These Experts have my Rocketman approval for being some of if not the best College Football experts in the world!
Of course everyone is going to buy my Rocketman Sports package!  I cashed 61% last year in the College Football regular season and I cashed 70% with ALL my NFL picks last year!  Most of my clients buy the yearly package for only $999!  You get football, basketball, baseball, Nascar, NHL, etc…  Everything I release for that low price!   I’ve had 2 losing year in my 27 year career as a Sports Handicapper!
The Main guy you want to get this year is Kyle Hunter!
Kyle Hunter – Kyle was 54-26 68% in College Football last year which was #2 in the world!  Kyle is 663-491 58% with all his College Football Totals since 2009!
Join Kyle now:
or
Rob Vinciletti – 658-503 57% +$10,542 for $100 players since 2014!
Join Rob now:
Or
Jeff Hochman from JH-Sportsline  –  Jeff was 14-6 70% in College Football last year.  Low volume high reward!  If you get Jeff, I’d recommend raising your limits because of the value you are getting with the low volume approach.
Join Jeff now:
or
Marc Lawrence from Preferred Picks –   50-35 last 2 years in CFB!
or
John Ryan – Documented #1 in College Football in net profit last year at WC.  43-27 61% +12,645 units!
The Whale Club –  26-15 63% in College Football last year!  18-8 60% two years ago in CFB which was #1 at Winning Cappers!
Matt Fargo – Matt Fargo was #2 in net profit for College Football last year.  He was 55-37 60% +12,492 units of profit for the season!
Pure Lock – Perfect 14-0 100% in CFB in the 2006 season!  Only Capper I’ve ever known to have a perfect season in any sport!  Went 12-6 67% last year in CFB!  Another Expert that if you are going to follow up your bets because it’s low volume
or
The best of the rest:
Bobby Conn
Mr. East
Jack Jones
John Martin
Jeff Alexander
Black Widow
Nick Hub
Red Dog Sports
or
Hope this helps you guys out some!  Do your own research as well!  Check behind me and figure out who you want to follow this year to make you big bucks!
Get FREE College Football picks here:  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
Get PREMIUM College Football BEST BETS from our Experts here:
Check College Football Leaderboards here:  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
Check Long term College Football TOP Experts here:  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
Thanks and best of luck this year!
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports