Kevin Thomas 24-9 72% in WNBA this year! WNBA play tonight! Chris Farley 43-17 72% WNBA! Top WNBA Experts!

Don’t forget to register here if you haven’t already!  
No featured pick today!  Recommend checking out the TOP WNBA Experts for tonight and the rest of this week!  See below!
Pure Lock – #1 MLB Expert at several sites and #1 at Winning Cappers!  Documented 65-33 66% MLB run!  Cashed +200 underdog on Oakland Wednesday easily!
Kyle Hunter – 97-62 61% last 159 overall picks all sports!  Documented #3 overall Expert for 2023!
Matt Fargo – Documented #1 overall Expert for 2023!
Lou Lacerda – #1 MLB Capper last year and now #3 MLB capper this year
Ricky Tran – Documented #8 MLB Expert!  104-64 62% this year!
Stonewall Sports – 10-2 83% all sports run!
Roc Sheridan – #1 NBA Playoff expert – 37-19 66% this year!  Also finished #1 in NBA regular season this year!     7-1 88% MLB run!
C-Stars Sports – #1 NHL Playoffs – 8-3 73% this year!  42-19 69% all NHL picks in 2023!
Mikey Sports – 5-0 100% CFL this year!  #1 CFL Expert! 19-7 73% all sports run!  #4 overall Expert 2023!
John Ryan – 18-7 72% in WNBA this year!   #2 WNBA Expert this year!  He is 53-24 69% last 3 years with his 10 unit plays!    4-0 100% all sports run!   5-0 in CFL this year which is tied for #1 in nation!

Kevin Thomas – 24-9 73% in WNBA this year!  #1 WNBA Expert in net units won!

Kevin Thomas – Winningcappers.net

Rocky’s Lock Club – 18-10 64% all sports run!
 Bam Bam Sports  – #2 overall Expert and #2 MLB Expert this year!

 Jesse Schule – 9-3 75% MLB run!

Jesse Schule – Winningcappers.net

R&R Totals is #1 all time WNBA Expert on this site!  +66.55 units, 57.7% Winning Percentage (79-58-2) , 11.9% ROI

 

R&R Totals has a TOP WNBA Over-Under for Tuesday! Now an impressive 135-100 (57%) over his last 240 WNBA picks! Join us and make money like the $1,000 per game clients who are up $25,170 since August 10, 2019!

 

 

https://www.randrtotals.com or https://www.winningcappers.net

 

 

CURRENT WNBA HOT STREAKS

 

WNBA – CapperW/L%ROI
   EW SPORTS PICKS5/271%$2850.00
   John Ryan Sports6/186%$3920.00
   Kevin Thomas4/180%$2900.00
   Mikey Sports4/180%$1720.00
5/183%
$3950.00
2023 WNBA Standings
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Kevin Thomas13900.0073%24942.1
2John Ryan Sports8060.0072%18739.9
3EW SPORTS PICKS5540.0067%10539.3
4Doc’s Sports2210.0064%7453.9
5Mikey Balhan Sports600.00100%20100.0
2022 WNBA Standings
HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Mikey Sports4640.0083%10254.00
2Red Dog Sports3320.0060%241626.60
3Jesse Schule3140.0077%10371.40
4R&R Totals2570.0054%40343.40
5Pure Lock1800.0055%17145.60
6Rocketman Sports1774.0060%9616.70
7Craig Patrick Sports1000.00100%10100.00
8Wilson Cole Sports400.0054%763.10
2023 WNBA Standings on Rocketman Sports Network
TOP WNBA Experts long term!
WNBA Top Trends
ServiceUnitsWinsLosses%Pct%Since
Sal Michaels+4208.018212758.9%2018-05-08
Dana Lane+3199.017813357.2%2019-06-15
Kevin Young+2499.0905960.4%2020-09-11
R&R Totals+2397.013510157.2%2019-08-10
Jimmy Boyd+1836.0946957.7%2018-06-01
Dustin Hawkins+1657.013811155.4%2019-08-18
Johnny Banks+1406.026222553.8%2017-08-08
Cole Faxon+1342.021775.0%2023-06-06
John Ryan+1043.018772.0%2019-06-18
Bobby Conn+968.0271662.8%2018-06-02

Get $60 Free credit when signing up at Doc Sports!  You can use this for any of the Doc Sports Experts!

http://www.docsports.com/picks/82132/free-sports-picks-predictions.html

TWITTER:  https://www.twitter.com/rocketmansports

Get free sports picks here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
 
 
Get Premium picks from our Experts here:  Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
 
Check out our leaderboards here:  Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
or Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
 
Check out the BEST LONG TERM Cappers here:  
Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers
 
 
Grab Long Term or short term subscriptions by the day here:  Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions
 
 
 
CURRENT HOT STREAKS BY SPORT:  Get these experts at https://winningcappers.net/register_land.php?affID=WC1221
 

Winning Cappers Handicapper Hot Streaks


 
Check out the leaderboards here:
Winning Cappers Verified Handicapper Results
 
 
Get Free picks here:
 
Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
 
 
Check out our Experts packages here:
 
Winning Cappers Top Quality Sports Picks
 
 
Grab a long term subscription here:
 
Winning Cappers Available Subscriptions
 
 
What Experts are a part of the Winning Cappers Network?  Find out here:
Winning Cappers sports picks
 
 
Thanks and good luck,
Rocky Atkinson
Rocketman Sports
 
https://www.rocketmansports.net
https://www.guaranteedcappers.com
https://www.winningcappers.net