TOP NFL Preseason Experts 2024! Who to follow in the NFL preseason!

TOP NFL PRESEASON HANDICAPPERS 2024!

Hello everyone!  NFL Preseason kicks off Thursday with the Houston Texans and the Chicago Bears.  NFL Preseason is easy money if you know what you are doing and that is why I’m creating this list of Top Cappers that I deal with.  They are some other guys out there but they don’t sell on my sites so I’m not going to mention them!

 

If I had to pick one NFL Preseason Expert to follow, it would be Mikey Sports!  Check out the others and do your own research as well!

Now let’s take a look at some other NFL Preseason Experts in my stable of Handicappers!

 

HERE ARE THE BEST OF THE BEST!

Mikey Sports – 19-7 73% NFLX run!  https://www.mikeysports.com

R&R Totals – 18-7 72% since 2016 with all NFL Preseason picks!   http://www.randrtotals.com or https://winningcappers.net/access_packages.php?affID=WC1221

 

Big Al McMordie – 12-2 86% NFLX last 14! Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Robbie Gainous – 14-6 70% last 2 years in NFL preseason!  Robbie Gainous – Winningcappers.net

 

Joe D’Amico – 42-28 60% last 70 NFLX plays – Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Mikey Balhan – 8-3 73% last 3 years in NFLX!  Mikey Balhan Sports – Winningcappers.net

 

More Solid NFL Preseason Sports Handicappers!

John Ryan – 42-21 67% last 63 NFLX picks!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Jeff Hochman – 4-1 80% last 2 years in NFLX!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Oskeim Sports – 5-1 83% in NFLX last year!  Oskeim Sports – Winningcappers.net

Chip Chirimbes – 43-29 60% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

Doc Sports – 69-45 61% NFLX run!  Rocketmansports.net – Free Picks from Expert Hanidcappers

 

 

Find more top NFL Preseason cappers here!  This is long term!

Guaranteed Cappers

 

 

See the Top NFLX Cappers on our leaderboards page!  This is the top NFLX cappers from 2023!

Guaranteed Cappers

or

HandicapperProfitWin %WinLossWCR
1Lou Lacerda6490.0073%11443.3
2Mikey Sports3240.0078%7243.8
3R&R Totals3000.00100%30100.0
4Platinum Sports Investments2570.0060%9617.1
5James Patrick Sports1852.0069%11529.4
6Oskeim Sports1725.0083%5161.6
7Doc’s Sports1100.00100%20100.0
8Glen McNeil Sports880.0058%757.3
9Jeff Hochman864.0075%3157.6
10Robbie Gainous847.0060%6411.8
11CD Sports430.0056%544.8
12BIG RENO RICK128.0050%119.1
13STONEWALL SPORTS100.0050%224.5

 

 

Thanks and best of luck this NFL Preseason!

Rocky Atkinson

Rocketman Sports

http://www.rocketmansports.net

http://www.guaranteedcappers.com

https://www.winningcappers.net